La O'Alpine - Challenge PACA N° 6 St Laurent du Cros (05) - C

Date : 14/06/2015
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:54:25 9'32 5601 5658 +57 5712
2 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:55:18 9'42 5043 5568 +525 5650
3 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615PZ 0:56:36 9'55 4276 5440 +1164 5410
4 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:02:18 10'55 5074 4942 -132 4930
5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:05:33 11'30 4679 4697 +18 4773
6 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:06:31 11'40 4313 4629 +316 4353
7 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:09:33 12'12 5297 4427 -870 5264
8 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1303PZ 1:11:49 12'35 3660 4288 +628 3983
9 PICARD Guillaume 30129 H21 3810RA 1:14:44 13'06 4120 0
10 AIRAGHI Laura 31266 D21 3810RA 1:14:49 13'07 4116 3102
11 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H55 0615PZ 1:15:46 13'17 3110 4064 +954 3966
12 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:17:06 13'31 4525 3994 -531 4427
13 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:21:08 14'14 4991 3795 -1196 4991
14 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D21 0615PZ 1:22:38 14'29 0 3726 0
15 DODIER Orianne 10485 D20 8405PZ 1:24:34 14'50 4111 3641 -470 4111
16 SPANIER Luc 1658 H55 1307PZ 1:28:13 15'28 3391 3490 +99 3654
17 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:29:46 15'44 4960 3430 -1530 5001
18 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:32:13 16'10 3465 3339 -126 3446
19 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:32:26 16'12 4721 3331 -1390 4701
20 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H55 8404PZ 1:32:44 16'16 3460 3320 -140 3572
21 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D21 3810RA 1:34:02 16'29 0 3275 2937
22 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:36:38 16'57 4801 3186 -1615 4643
23 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PZ 1:39:08 17'23 3709 3106 -603 3364
24 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:42:37 18'00 3805 3001 -804 3780
25 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:43:06 18'05 3018 2987 -31 3085
26 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:47:37 18'52 2922 2861 -61 2862
27 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ 1:49:48 19'15 3406 2804 -602 3341
28 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:50:10 19'19 3493 2795 -698 3520
29 PRUNET Caroline 29932 D35 1303PZ 1:51:10 19'30 2523 2770 +247 2874
30 THOMAS Sophie 18582 D35 0404PZ 1:56:28 20'25 2404 2644 +240 2547
31 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PZ 1:56:50 20'29 2394 2636 +242 2491
32 PESENTI Serge 10704 H55 3810RA 1:57:35 20'37 0 2619 0
33 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810RA 1:58:13 20'44 0 2605 2133
34 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 2:00:49 21'11 3911 2549 -1362 3803
35 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 2:10:05 22'49 2768 2367 -401 2587
36 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 2:19:13 24'25 2998 2212 -786 2918
37 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 2:23:10 25'07 4422 2151 -2271 4171
38 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 2:33:54 27'00 2863 2001 -862 3073
39 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ 2:34:17 27'04 2181 1996 -185 2111
BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ pm None 2978 0 2978