La O'Alpine - Challenge PACA N° 6 St Laurent du Cros (05) - D

Date : 14/06/2015
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:38:42 9'55 3819 5474 +1655 4752
2 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:44:22 11'22 3901 4774 +873 4142
3 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:49:58 12'48 4489 4239 -250 4563
4 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:50:41 12'59 3843 4179 +336 4097
5 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:50:51 13'02 3993 4166 +173 4156
6 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:51:11 13'07 4117 4139 +22 4321
7 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:54:24 13'56 3450 3894 +444 3564
8 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:56:15 14'25 3841 3766 -75 3772
9 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:56:43 14'32 4615 3735 -880 4632
10 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 0:59:28 15'14 3303 3562 +259 3400
11 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:59:44 15'18 3962 3546 -416 4077
12 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:01:59 15'53 3691 3417 -274 3682
13 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PZ 1:04:59 16'39 3919 3260 -659 3369
14 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:05:42 16'50 3498 3224 -274 3299
15 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:08:40 17'36 2797 3085 +288 3146
16 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:08:54 17'40 2673 3074 +401 2807
17 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:09:21 17'46 4215 3054 -1161 4057
18 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:11:46 18'24 3790 2952 -838 3790
19 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 1:12:10 18'30 3822 2935 -887 3711
20 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:12:42 18'38 3030 2914 -116 3100
21 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PZ 1:12:54 18'41 3529 2906 -623 3440
22 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:14:17 19'02 2991 2852 -139 2668
23 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:15:00 19'13 4535 2824 -1711 4503
24 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:19:50 20'28 2803 2653 -150 2721
25 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PZ 1:23:04 21'17 2431 2550 +119 2643
26 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:23:38 21'26 2459 2533 +74 2676
27 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PZ 1:23:50 21'29 2282 2527 +245 2439
28 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:23:58 21'31 2941 2523 -418 2952
29 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:25:55 22'01 3052 2465 -587 3052
30 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:29:54 23'03 3048 2356 -692 3107
31 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:33:50 24'03 3157 2257 -900 3084
32 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H40 8404PZ 1:46:16 27'14 2142 1993 -149 2121
33 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H40 8404PZ 1:58:58 30'30 1053 1781 +728 1484
34 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 1:59:14 30'34 1642 1777 +135 1844
35 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D40 8404PZ 2:04:52 32'01 1495 1696 +201 1579
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ abandon None 4328 0 4317
MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ abandon None 1133 0 1242
LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ pm None 3920 0 4052
JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ pm None 1690 0 1690
MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ pm None 2918 0 2972
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ pm None 3193 0 3203