Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - F

Date : 14/06/2015
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:48:49 10'36 5388 6401 +1013 5973
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:50:00 10'52 5527 6249 +722 5470
3 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:51:36 11'13 5219 6055 +836 5257
4 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:54:58 11'56 5261 5684 +423 5329
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:56:24 12'15 5351 5540 +189 5531
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:58:31 12'43 5042 5340 +298 5299
7 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:59:34 12'56 5905 5245 -660 5838
8 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:59:35 12'57 5302 5244 -58 5302
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:02:44 13'38 4973 4981 +8 4999
10 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:05:58 14'20 4256 4737 +481 4324
11 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 1:06:04 14'21 5018 4729 -289 5042
12 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:06:48 14'31 4837 4677 -160 4810
13 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:07:08 14'35 4319 4654 +335 4408
14 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H55 9105IF 1:07:53 14'45 4199 4603 +404 4260
15 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:11:02 15'26 3999 4399 +400 4126
16 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H55 7723IF 1:15:15 16'21 4345 4152 -193 4293
17 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:16:13 16'34 4382 4100 -282 4330
18 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:16:37 16'39 4121 4078 -43 4198
19 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:18:07 16'58 4836 4000 -836 4770
20 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:18:43 17'06 4174 3969 -205 4137
21 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:19:25 17'15 4662 3934 -728 4662
22 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:20:12 17'26 4239 3896 -343 4239
23 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 1:25:19 18'32 4526 3662 -864 4142
24 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:25:48 18'39 3824 3642 -182 3824
25 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:26:44 18'51 3398 3602 +204 3539
26 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H55 7807IF 1:27:00 18'54 3785 3591 -194 3757
27 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:27:23 18'59 3455 3576 +121 3535
28 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:30:59 19'46 3381 3434 +53 3391
29 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:31:48 19'57 3225 3404 +179 3052
30 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:32:09 20'01 3679 3391 -288 3692
31 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:37:18 21'09 3216 3211 -5 3284
32 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:37:34 21'12 3608 3202 -406 3562
33 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 1:39:06 21'32 3442 3153 -289 3634
34 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BO 1:40:52 21'55 2701 3098 +397 3046
35 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:43:36 22'31 3103 3016 -87 3099
36 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:51:08 24'09 3864 2812 -1052 3864
37 DALIER Céline 22401 D40 7719IF 1:52:15 24'24 2361 2784 +423 2502
38 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:53:10 24'36 2588 2761 +173 2658
39 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:58:45 25'48 2771 2631 -140 2735
40 YVART Jérôme 28448 H35 7807IF 2:12:19 28'45 3096 2361 -735 3094
BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF pm None 4985 0 4930
PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF pm None 3370 0 3338
LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF pm None 3844 0 3924