Championnat de Ligue LD (4ème régionale) St bénin d'Azy (58) - D

Date : 15/05/2011
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:42:37 7'44 5198 5246 +48 5753
2 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:43:08 7'50 5005 5183 +178 5277
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:43:45 7'57 6172 5110 -1062 5890
4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:44:33 8'06 5677 5018 -659 5654
5 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:45:13 8'13 5541 4944 -597 5513
6 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:45:44 8'18 5529 4888 -641 5648
7 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:46:27 8'26 4853 4813 -40 4896
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:46:32 8'27 5067 4804 -263 5197
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 0:49:06 8'55 4486 4553 +67 4463
10 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BO 0:50:21 9'09 4267 4440 +173 4548
11 GENEVES Denis 2706 H50 2105BO 0:52:38 9'34 4192 4248 +56 4333
12 VIDONI René 54 H55 2105BO 0:54:30 9'54 3124 4102 +978 3433
13 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BO 0:56:34 10'17 3366 3952 +586 3813
14 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:59:14 10'46 3084 3774 +690 3245
15 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 0:59:28 10'48 4071 3759 -312 3989
16 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BO 0:59:39 10'50 4169 3748 -421 3714
17 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BO 1:05:32 11'54 2907 3411 +504 3095
18 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:06:35 12'06 2968 3358 +390 3182
19 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:07:37 12'17 3557 3306 -251 3562
20 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:09:29 12'38 3528 3217 -311 3913
21 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:11:29 12'59 3587 3127 -460 3741
22 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:13:49 13'25 3438 3029 -409 3332
23 UGINET Pierre 20745 H16 7109BO 1:15:23 13'42 3000 2966 -34 3019
24 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:15:31 13'43 2960 3087
25 GUILLOTEAU J-Francois 8466 H50 4504CE 1:17:40 14'07 2878 0
26 PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO 1:33:04 16'55 2833 2402 -431 2748
27 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BO 1:36:33 17'33 3042 2316 -726 3139
28 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:38:04 17'49 3658 2280 -1378 3583
29 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:42:28 18'37 0 2182 2538
30 NICOLAS Alain 15024 H50 5803BO 2:23:00 26'00 1563 0
JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BO pm None 2760 0 2909
QUENAULT Sophie 24051 D45 5803BO pm None 0 0
PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BO pm None 3280 0 3552