Chpt de Lorraine - Sprint - Parc de Haye (54) - 21/03/2010 - A

Date : 21/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809GE 0:13:28 5460
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 0:13:59 5258
3 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 7707IF 0:14:27 5089
4 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 0:14:30 5071
5 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H35 5402GE 0:14:37 5030
6 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809GE 0:14:44 4991
7 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:14:52 4946
8 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 0:15:00 4902
9 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H21 5703GE 0:15:06 4869
10 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H20 5407GE 0:15:40 4693
11 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402GE 0:16:13 4534
12 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703GE 0:16:16 4520
13 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407GE 0:16:22 4493
14 DERVOGNE Laurent 17967 H40 5205GE 0:16:26 4474
15 LOGE Robert 12766 H40 5703GE 0:16:27 4470
16 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H21 8809GE 0:17:03 4313
17 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:17:08 4292
18 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:17:09 4287
19 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407GE 0:17:11 4279
20 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 0:17:29 4206
21 JOLY Cyril 2489 H21 8807GE 0:17:38 4170
22 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705NA 0:17:52 4115
23 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402GE 0:17:59 4089
24 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702GE 0:17:59 4089
25 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702GE 0:18:01 4081
26 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809GE 0:18:02 4077
27 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809GE 0:18:30 3975
28 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 0:18:32 3967
29 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413GE 0:18:33 3964
30 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809GE 0:19:12 3830
31 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415GE 0:19:38 3745
32 COCHENER Patrick 17977 H40 5205GE 0:21:00 3501
33 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809GE 0:21:28 3425
34 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 0:21:29 3423
35 JURION Eric 23294 H40 5407GE 0:21:33 3412
36 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703GE 0:21:59 3345
37 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807GE 0:22:07 3325
38 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415GE 0:22:16 3302
39 HEIN Michel 12817 H40 5703GE 0:22:28 3273
40 CHENU Alain 18589 H50 5415GE 0:22:58 3202
41 MANSUY Bernard 9437 H50 8809GE 0:24:06 3051
42 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807GE 0:24:21 3020
43 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501GE 0:24:57 2947
44 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702GE 0:25:10 2922
45 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501GE 0:25:53 2841
46 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H65 5702GE 0:25:56 2835
47 HOFF Olivier 2529 H45 5703GE 0:26:10 2810
48 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809GE 0:26:23 2787
49 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H45 8809GE 0:26:26 2782
50 CURTO Christophe 23292 H21 5703GE 0:28:22 2592
51 CARTERET J-Claude 1456 H60 8807GE 0:28:51 2549
52 CHEVRY Armand 2457 H60 5407GE 0:29:42 2476
53 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 0:31:48 2312
54 RAGAZZI Michel 2410 H65 5402GE 0:32:44 2246
55 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H70 5501GE 0:36:09 2034
RICHARD Guillaume 19156 H35 5703GE pm 0
OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702GE pm 0
MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703GE pm 0
SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703GE pm 0