Camp O'Vercors Herbouilly (26) - Violet Court

Date : 12/07/2015
Distance : 5120,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:53:33 0'00 7453 7150 -303 7452
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:55:37 0'00 7928 6884 -1044 7682
3 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:56:20 0'00 6008 6797 +789 6080
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:57:31 0'00 6164 6657 +493 6262
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:58:37 0'00 7382 6532 -850 7366
6 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7309RA 0:59:40 0'00 7685 6417 -1268 7806
7 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 1:03:07 0'00 4341 6066 +1725 4612
8 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 1:05:24 0'00 6498 5855 -643 6498
9 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3408LR 1:06:54 0'00 6149 5723 -426 6149
10 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 1:15:53 0'00 5790 5046 -744 5798
11 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:16:15 0'00 4461 5021 +560 4601
12 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:17:26 0'00 5681 4945 -736 5857
13 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 1:18:07 0'00 4339 4901 +562 4437
14 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 1:21:11 0'00 4766 4716 -50 4844
15 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 1:22:18 0'00 6294 4652 -1642 6193
16 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:22:45 0'00 5286 4627 -659 5403
17 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 1:23:02 0'00 3419 4611 +1192 3635
18 VEROLET Thibert 22880 H18 0705RA 1:24:07 0'00 2878 4552 +1674 3289
19 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 1:24:58 0'00 3406 4506 +1100 4102
20 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 1:28:13 0'01 5028 4340 -688 4972
21 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:30:34 0'01 4358 4228 -130 4491
22 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 1:30:50 0'01 4012 4215 +203 4102
23 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:31:18 0'01 5037 4194 -843 4991
24 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 1:34:24 0'01 5104 4056 -1048 4941
25 FINANTZ Pierre 30016 H21 3801RA 1:35:04 0'01 4025 4028 +3 4503
26 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:36:10 0'01 4920 3981 -939 4920
27 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:36:44 0'01 4839 3958 -881 4838
28 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 1:38:47 0'01 4337 3876 -461 3960
29 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 1:40:29 0'01 3952 3810 -142 3885
30 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:40:51 0'01 4520 3797 -723 4248
31 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:41:01 0'01 4246 3790 -456 4348
32 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:42:10 0'01 4124 3748 -376 4106
33 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 1:42:11 0'01 4421 3747 -674 4421
34 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H50 6906RA 1:43:50 0'01 0 3687 4177
35 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:46:46 0'01 4274 3586 -688 4233
36 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:48:41 0'01 3790 3523 -267 3790
37 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408LR 1:54:29 0'01 2425 3344 +919 2897
38 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D20 3801RA 1:56:30 0'01 3164 3287 +123 3377
39 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:57:03 0'01 4508 3271 -1237 4510
40 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:58:18 0'01 4058 3237 -821 4058
41 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:58:27 0'01 4086 3232 -854 4086
42 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:58:37 0'01 4143 3228 -915 4156
43 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:59:17 0'01 0 3210 2796
44 GAUTHIER Hélène 30121 D20 3801RA 2:02:15 0'01 3593 3132 -461 3663
45 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 2:04:46 0'01 4689 3069 -1620 4689
46 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 2:05:41 0'01 4487 3046 -1441 4509
47 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 2:09:07 0'01 0 2965 2801
48 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 2:24:00 0'01 3659 2659 -1000 3552
49 BEDOS Thierry 14314 H45 0708RA 2:35:01 0'01 0 2470 2371
PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319PZ pm None 5003 0 5021
VIGNON Etienne 31268 H21 3810RA pm None 0 3736
BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H50 3810RA pm None 3705 0 0
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA disqualifié None 4624 0 4691
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA disqualifié None 3165 0 2856