4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 1 LA RIVIERE DRUGEON (25) - C

Date : 23/07/2015
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:17:45 7'43 5380 6189 +809 5666
2 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:18:14 7'55 6454 6025 -429 6454
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:18:44 8'08 7209 5865 -1344 7209
4 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:18:49 8'10 5578 5839 +261 5914
5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:19:16 8'22 6555 5702 -853 6818
6 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 0:19:21 8'24 5551 5678 +127 5668
7 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 0:19:30 8'28 7429 5634 -1795 7312
8 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:19:46 8'35 5777 5558 -219 5818
9 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:19:54 8'39 6078 5521 -557 6115
10 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:19:56 8'40 5314 5512 +198 5451
11 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 0:20:11 8'46 4770 5443 +673 5060
12 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:20:21 8'50 4260 5399 +1139 4606
13 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 0:20:47 9'02 0 5286 5075
14 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:20:48 9'02 5683 5282 -401 5857
15 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 0:20:52 9'04 5420 5265 -155 5542
16 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913FC 0:21:06 9'10 5207 4895
17 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:21:11 9'12 6637 5186 -1451 6658
18 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:21:43 9'26 5027 5059 +32 5033
19 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:21:59 9'33 5069 4998 -71 5128
20 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:22:02 9'34 5974 4986 -988 5791
21 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 0:22:16 9'40 4934 4638
22 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 0:22:17 9'41 4625 4930 +305 4634
23 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:22:23 9'43 5481 4908 -573 5492
24 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:22:55 9'57 4853 4794 -59 4837
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:22:55 9'57 6139 4794 -1345 6183
26 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:22:57 9'58 5047 4787 -260 5164
27 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 0:23:11 10'04 5386 4739 -647 5386
28 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 0:23:11 10'04 3768 4739 +971 4092
29 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:23:21 10'09 5020 4705 -315 5073
30 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM 0:24:00 10'26 3531 4578 +1047 4122
31 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 0:24:12 10'31 4473 4540 +67 4466
32 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:24:40 10'43 5110 4454 -656 4856
33 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 0:24:53 10'49 4425 4415 -10 4370
34 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:25:22 11'01 5216 4331 -885 5248
35 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H18 9006FC 0:25:30 11'05 3021 4308 +1287 3715
36 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:25:42 11'10 5204 4275 -929 5231
37 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:25:43 11'10 4467 4272 -195 4325
38 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 0:26:44 11'37 4716 4110 -606 4667
39 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 0:27:06 11'46 4519 4054 -465 4531
40 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:27:18 11'52 5189 4024 -1165 5153
41 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:28:10 12'14 3549 3900 +351 3662
42 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:29:38 12'53 3945 3707 -238 4152
43 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109RA 0:46:02 20'00 2387 2244