4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 1 LA RIVIERE DRUGEON (25) - E

Date : 23/07/2015
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:13:51 6'35 6411 6569 +158 6554
2 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:14:28 6'53 6116 6289 +173 5925
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:15:03 7'10 6543 6045 -498 6569
4 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:15:04 7'10 4754 6039 +1285 5244
5 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:15:14 7'15 6550 5973 -577 6289
6 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 0:15:31 7'23 5274 5864 +590 5536
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:15:46 7'30 6623 5771 -852 6530
8 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:15:55 7'34 6294 5716 -578 6207
9 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 0:16:09 7'41 4091 5634 +1543 4620
10 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:16:15 7'44 5297 5599 +302 5373
11 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:16:20 7'46 6432 5570 -862 6362
12 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 0:16:23 7'48 0 5553 4970
13 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:16:26 7'49 5702 5536 -166 5759
14 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:16:36 7'54 4485 5481 +996 4823
15 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:16:55 8'03 5602 5378 -224 5560
16 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:17:00 8'05 5357 5352 -5 5298
17 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:17:08 8'09 6382 5310 -1072 6405
18 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 0:17:14 8'12 5388 5279 -109 5412
19 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:17:19 8'14 4641 5254 +613 4945
20 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:17:23 8'16 4844 5234 +390 4869
21 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:17:30 8'20 5183 5199 +16 5261
22 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:17:32 8'20 5503 5189 -314 5463
23 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:17:34 8'21 5534 5179 -355 5521
24 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:17:34 8'21 5857 5179 -678 5857
25 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:17:40 8'24 5079 5150 +71 5122
26 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 0:17:53 8'30 5025 5088 +63 5058
27 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:17:57 8'32 4847 5069 +222 4847
28 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 0:18:09 8'38 4846 5013 +167 4683
29 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:18:45 8'55 4584 4852 +268 4598
30 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D18 1408NM 0:18:52 8'59 3387 4822 +1435 3861
31 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 0:19:09 9'07 4238 4751 +513 4409
32 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:19:48 9'25 4147 4595 +448 4239
33 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:19:51 9'27 4466 4584 +118 4573
34 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:20:13 9'37 5745 4500 -1245 5622
35 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:20:29 9'45 3761 4442 +681 3984
36 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 0:28:32 13'35 0 3189 2800