4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 1 LA RIVIERE DRUGEON (25) - G

Date : 23/07/2015
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:13:47 7'15 5439 5300 -139 5489
2 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:13:51 7'17 5226 5275 +49 5327
3 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:13:58 7'21 4696 5231 +535 4819
4 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:14:16 7'30 4965 5121 +156 5028
5 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO 0:15:00 7'53 4870 4578
6 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 0:15:20 8'04 4002 4764 +762 4274
7 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:15:29 8'08 4677 4718 +41 4736
8 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:15:49 8'19 4897 4619 -278 4871
9 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:15:53 8'21 4864 4599 -265 4775
10 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:16:59 8'56 3043 4301 +1258 3616
11 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:17:15 9'04 4317 4235 -82 4332
12 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:17:28 9'11 4025 4182 +157 4076
13 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:17:32 9'13 4357 4167 -190 4315
14 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 0:17:44 9'20 4414 4120 -294 4414
15 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:17:45 9'20 4003 4116 +113 3924
16 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:17:48 9'22 3778 4104 +326 3859
17 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:17:50 9'23 4359 4096 -263 4366
18 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:17:51 9'23 3889 4093 +204 4027
19 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:17:57 9'26 4982 4070 -912 4978
20 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 0:18:50 9'54 0 3879 3724
21 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 0:18:50 9'54 2929 3879 +950 3214
22 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:18:51 9'55 4770 3876 -894 4581
23 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:18:54 9'56 3444 3865 +421 3564
24 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:19:13 10'06 3645 3802 +157 3716
25 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:19:25 10'13 4215 3762 -453 4538
26 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:19:25 10'13 3517 3762 +245 3668
27 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:19:29 10'15 3494 3750 +256 3610
28 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:19:41 10'21 4321 3711 -610 4305
29 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:19:54 10'28 3781 3671 -110 3719
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:19:58 10'30 4590 3659 -931 4691
31 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 0:20:04 10'33 3330 3641 +311 3777
32 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:20:11 10'37 3801 3620 -181 3984
33 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 0:20:13 10'38 3759 3614 -145 3759
34 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 0:20:19 10'41 3448 3596 +148 3591
35 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 0:20:31 10'47 3599 3561 -38 3634
36 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 0:20:33 10'48 2739 3555 +816 3339
37 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:20:34 10'49 4647 3552 -1095 4699
38 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 0:20:35 10'50 2696 3549 +853 3114
39 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 0:20:38 10'51 2819 3541 +722 2993
40 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:20:43 10'54 3344 3526 +182 3378
41 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:21:10 11'08 4436 3451 -985 4292
42 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:21:38 11'23 3314 3377 +63 3349
43 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:21:52 11'30 3626 3341 -285 3661
44 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:21:57 11'33 3211 3328 +117 3257
45 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:22:00 11'34 4020 3321 -699 4086
46 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:22:07 11'38 4216 3303 -913 4186
47 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:22:15 11'42 3228 3283 +55 3165
48 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:22:27 11'48 3480 3254 -226 3514
49 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:22:28 11'49 2850 3252 +402 2938
50 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 0:22:30 11'50 3513 3247 -266 3706
51 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 0:23:03 12'07 3029 3169 +140 3118
52 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 0:23:24 12'18 3379 3122 -257 3375
53 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:23:45 12'30 2650 3076 +426 2862
54 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:23:55 12'35 4966 3055 -1911 4920
55 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:23:57 12'36 2323 3050 +727 2853
56 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:24:19 12'47 3232 3004 -228 3232
57 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 0:24:47 13'02 3175 2948 -227 3175
58 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:24:55 13'06 2562 2932 +370 2657
59 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 0:25:33 13'26 2337 2859 +522 2583
60 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:25:57 13'39 3194 2815 -379 3194
61 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 0:26:06 13'44 2968 2799 -169 3129
62 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 0:26:09 13'45 2215 2794 +579 2497
63 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:26:10 13'46 2768 2792 +24 2672
64 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 0:26:38 14'01 2479 2743 +264 2729
65 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 0:27:12 14'18 2761 2686 -75 2710
66 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:27:20 14'23 3304 2673 -631 3124
67 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703LO 0:27:42 14'34 2553 2637 +84 2677
68 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:28:18 14'53 4168 2581 -1587 4097
69 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 0:28:39 15'04 1733 2550 +817 2050
70 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 0:29:03 15'17 2491 2515 +24 2525
71 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 0:29:19 15'25 3131 2492 -639 3188
72 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:29:47 15'40 1733 2453 +720 1983
73 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 0:32:21 17'01 2778 2258 -520 2735
74 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO 0:34:24 18'06 2024 2124 +100 1845