4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 2 MOUTHE (25) - C

Date : 24/07/2015
Distance : 7,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:16:19 9'54 7209 7442 +233 7254
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 1:17:21 10'02 7388 7343 -45 7392
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:19:28 10'19 6588 7147 +559 6838
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:20:20 10'25 7017 7070 +53 6886
5 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:21:01 10'31 6637 7010 +373 6702
6 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:30:19 11'43 5380 6289 +909 5880
7 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 1:37:25 12'39 5420 5830 +410 5600
8 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:38:05 12'44 5481 5791 +310 5577
9 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:39:28 12'55 5545 5710 +165 5914
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:40:16 13'01 6139 5664 -475 6183
11 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:42:59 13'22 5974 5515 -459 5756
12 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:45:04 13'38 5027 5406 +379 5095
13 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:45:53 13'45 5683 5364 -319 5800
14 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:47:42 13'59 5551 5274 -277 5668
15 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:47:50 14'00 5554 5267 -287 5671
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:48:10 14'02 6078 5251 -827 6115
17 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:49:48 14'15 5375 5173 -202 5453
18 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 1:49:58 14'16 6454 5165 -1289 6454
19 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:51:03 14'25 5114 4823
20 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:51:54 14'31 5046 5076 +30 5073
21 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 1:52:47 14'38 0 5036 5058
22 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:54:11 14'49 4425 4974 +549 4799
23 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 1:54:29 14'52 5069 4961 -108 5130
24 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:54:55 14'55 4260 4942 +682 4799
25 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:55:19 14'58 5246 4925 -321 5185
26 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:56:00 15'03 5777 4896 -881 5818
27 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:57:43 15'17 4770 4825 +55 5098
28 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 2:01:05 15'43 4606 4691 +85 4679
29 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 2:05:08 16'15 5216 4539 -677 5248
30 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 2:08:14 16'39 3768 4429 +661 4251
31 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 2:10:49 16'59 5386 4342 -1044 5293
32 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 2:14:24 17'27 4956 4226 -730 4856
33 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:15:13 17'33 5204 4200 -1004 5231
34 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 2:16:01 17'39 5047 4176 -871 5164
35 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:17:28 17'51 4519 4132 -387 4488
36 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 2:19:45 18'08 4760 4064 -696 4617
37 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 2:21:35 18'23 4830 4011 -819 4837
38 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 2:23:56 18'41 3946 3788
39 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 2:24:49 18'48 5258 3922 -1336 5276
40 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 2:31:55 19'43 3937 3739 -198 4157
41 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913FC 2:32:46 19'50 3718 4284
42 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 2:34:08 20'01 4625 3685 -940 4634
43 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H18 9006FC 2:50:50 22'11 3021 3325 +304 3731
44 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 2:58:16 23'09 4473 3186 -1287 4414
45 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 3:07:36 24'21 4358 3027 -1331 4288
46 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 3:44:40 29'10 3549 2528 -1021 3591
47 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109RA 3:54:37 30'28 2421 2308
MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM pm None 3531 0 4122
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO pm None 5189 0 5153