4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 2 MOUTHE (25) - E

Date : 24/07/2015
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:00:29 10'48 6623 6656 +33 6630
2 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 1:01:23 10'57 6294 6558 +264 6307
3 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:02:46 11'12 6432 6413 -19 6422
4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:03:43 11'22 6585 6318 -267 6293
5 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:04:57 11'35 6116 6198 +82 5993
6 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 1:05:37 11'43 4754 6135 +1381 5422
7 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:05:53 11'45 5857 6110 +253 5893
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 1:06:24 11'51 6444 6062 -382 6554
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:08:22 12'12 5183 5888 +705 5318
10 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:08:38 12'15 6308 5865 -443 6358
11 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:10:20 12'33 5534 5723 +189 5550
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:12:25 12'55 5602 5559 -43 5560
13 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 1:12:59 13'01 5702 5516 -186 5759
14 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:14:05 13'13 6543 5434 -1109 6569
15 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 1:15:15 13'26 5274 5349 +75 5554
16 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:15:59 13'34 5025 5298 +273 5093
17 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 1:18:24 14'00 4846 5135 +289 4836
18 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 1:19:24 14'10 4641 5070 +429 5060
19 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:20:11 14'19 4844 5020 +176 4894
20 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:20:38 14'23 4753 4992 +239 5046
21 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:21:59 14'38 0 4910 5035
22 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:22:06 14'39 5722 4903 -819 5622
23 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:25:39 15'17 5297 4700 -597 5373
24 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:25:39 15'17 5503 4700 -803 5408
25 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:26:32 15'27 5357 4652 -705 5298
26 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:29:38 16'00 4584 4491 -93 4585
27 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:30:26 16'08 4091 4451 +360 4702
28 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 1:34:44 16'55 4485 4249 -236 4823
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:34:57 16'57 4847 4240 -607 4847
30 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:35:48 17'06 5388 4202 -1186 5412
31 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D18 1408NM 1:42:24 18'17 3387 3931 +544 3875
32 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:44:16 18'37 4147 3861 -286 4239
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:45:21 18'48 5079 3821 -1258 5122
34 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 1:45:33 18'50 4186 3814 -372 4005
35 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:56:22 20'46 3378 3459 +81 3446
36 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 2:16:38 24'23 3761 2946 -815 3984
37 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 2:32:27 27'13 0 2641 2769
38 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 2:43:24 29'10 4238 2464 -1774 4409
MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM pm None 4466 0 4573