4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 2 MOUTHE (25) - F

Date : 24/07/2015
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:59:00 11'07 6310 6491 +181 6340
2 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:59:17 11'11 5873 6460 +587 6080
3 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 1:01:42 11'38 6441 6207 -234 6298
4 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:04:32 12'10 6337 5934 -403 6267
5 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:05:03 12'16 5466 5887 +421 5477
6 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:09:39 13'08 5490 5498 +8 5500
7 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 1:09:43 13'09 5394 5493 +99 5413
8 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 1:11:59 13'34 4328 5320 +992 4788
9 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:12:14 13'37 5226 5302 +76 5216
10 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:14:11 13'59 5650 5162 -488 5636
11 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:16:49 14'29 4783 4985 +202 4835
12 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:17:01 14'31 4705 4972 +267 4860
13 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:17:19 14'35 4689 4953 +264 4962
14 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:17:59 14'42 5003 4911 -92 5028
15 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 1:18:52 14'52 4156 4856 +700 4377
16 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:18:54 14'53 4800 4854 +54 4703
17 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 1:20:53 15'15 4762 4735 -27 5183
18 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 1:21:41 15'24 4682 4688 +6 4658
19 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 1:22:49 15'37 5699 4624 -1075 5746
20 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 1:23:14 15'42 4049 4601 +552 4424
21 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:24:26 15'55 4523 4536 +13 4538
22 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:24:29 15'56 4598 4533 -65 4619
23 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 1:25:46 16'10 4319 4465 +146 4472
24 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:28:28 16'41 4977 4329 -648 4861
25 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 1:29:01 16'47 5389 4302 -1087 5386
26 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:29:16 16'50 4655 4290 -365 4634
27 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:29:38 16'54 5521 4272 -1249 5521
28 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 1:33:32 17'38 4142 4094 -48 4245
29 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:34:47 17'53 3914 4040 +126 3972
30 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:35:01 17'55 4008 4030 +22 3949
31 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:35:11 17'57 3768 4023 +255 3936
32 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:36:28 18'12 5393 3970 -1423 5360
33 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:38:52 18'39 4202 3873 -329 4166
34 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:38:52 18'39 3553 3873 +320 3710
35 MORE Benoit 31170 H21 9404IF 1:40:33 18'58 3809 3986
36 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:40:36 18'58 4291 3807 -484 4261
37 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:41:19 19'06 3635 3780 +145 3717
38 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:41:52 19'13 3759 3228
39 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:43:22 19'30 5080 3705 -1375 5080
40 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:45:07 19'50 4039 3643 -396 4212
41 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:45:57 19'59 4121 3615 -506 3996
42 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:47:48 20'20 3708 3552 -156 3775
43 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:48:31 20'28 4054 3529 -525 4067
44 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:49:07 20'35 3677 3510 -167 3708
45 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:49:39 20'41 3048 3493 +445 3446
46 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:50:07 20'46 4410 3478 -932 4410
47 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913FC 1:51:55 21'06 3422 3498
48 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:55:03 21'42 3089 3329 +240 3247
49 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:56:17 21'56 3688 3293 -395 3801
50 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:56:54 22'03 3443 3276 -167 3573
51 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:58:10 22'17 3244 3241 -3 3210
52 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:59:17 22'30 3210 3025
53 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 2:03:31 23'18 3822 3100 -722 3760
54 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 2:10:38 24'38 3536 2932 -604 3447
55 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 2:12:33 25'00 3216 2889 -327 3228
56 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BO 2:13:36 25'12 3482 2866 -616 3418
57 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 2:20:47 26'33 3285 2720 -565 3467
58 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 2:22:25 26'52 3936 2689 -1247 4087
59 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:25:09 27'23 3535 2638 -897 3588
60 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO 2:26:54 27'43 3649 2607 -1042 3924
61 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 2:32:27 28'45 2842 2512 -330 2852
62 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 2:43:44 30'53 3839 2339 -1500 3823
63 EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA 2:59:57 33'57 2128 2337
64 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA 3:02:24 34'24 2422 2100 -322 2798
65 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 3:12:01 36'13 1344 1994 +650 2051
POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL pm None 2312 0 2492
MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL pm None 4161 0 4056