4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 2 MOUTHE (25) - G

Date : 24/07/2015
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:43:15 11'22 5226 5529 +303 5414
2 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:44:02 11'35 5439 5431 -8 5523
3 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:45:26 11'57 4864 5263 +399 4950
4 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:46:26 12'13 4965 5150 +185 5049
5 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:47:37 12'31 4964 5022 +58 5000
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:47:46 12'34 5585 5006 -579 5547
7 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO 0:50:30 13'17 4735 4611
8 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:50:37 13'19 4698 4724 +26 4705
9 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:50:41 13'20 4897 4718 -179 4845
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:50:57 13'24 4624 4694 +70 4692
11 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:51:37 13'35 4411 4633 +222 4418
12 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:52:34 13'50 4951 4549 -402 4951
13 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 0:52:40 13'51 4414 4541 +127 4462
14 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:52:43 13'52 4215 4536 +321 4537
15 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:53:25 14'03 4322 4477 +155 4143
16 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:54:23 14'18 4086 4397 +311 4228
17 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:54:34 14'21 4216 4382 +166 4253
18 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:54:49 14'25 4677 4362 -315 4736
19 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:55:02 14'28 4966 4345 -621 4920
20 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:55:45 14'40 3933 4289 +356 4036
21 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:56:09 14'46 4100 4259 +159 4159
22 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:56:12 14'47 4003 4255 +252 4004
23 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:56:17 14'48 4647 4249 -398 4625
24 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:56:53 14'58 4321 4204 -117 4280
25 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:58:07 15'17 4317 4115 -202 4332
26 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:58:08 15'17 4114 3867
27 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:58:34 15'24 3702 4083 +381 3807
28 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 0:59:42 15'42 3444 4006 +562 3820
29 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:59:54 15'45 3043 3992 +949 3766
30 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 1:01:34 16'12 3330 3884 +554 3858
31 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:02:18 16'23 4378 3838 -540 4315
32 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:02:40 16'29 4025 3816 -209 4044
33 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:02:55 16'33 3448 3801 +353 3642
34 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:04:10 16'53 4346 3727 -619 4360
35 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 1:04:20 16'55 3717 3722
36 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 1:05:23 17'12 4367 3657 -710 4367
37 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:05:31 17'14 3781 3650 -131 3719
38 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:06:21 17'27 3080 3604 +524 3257
39 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 1:06:54 17'36 3759 3575 -184 3759
40 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:08:10 17'56 3480 3508 +28 3527
41 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:08:26 18'00 3497 3494 -3 3637
42 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:09:01 18'09 4819 3465 -1354 4918
43 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:09:15 18'13 4696 3453 -1243 4819
44 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:09:27 18'16 3778 3443 -335 3819
45 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:09:40 18'20 3801 3433 -368 3955
46 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:10:01 18'25 2739 3415 +676 3409
47 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:11:57 18'56 3391 3324 -67 3521
48 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:12:03 18'57 4358 3319 -1039 4366
49 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:12:43 19'08 3645 3289 -356 3716
50 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:13:21 19'18 3379 3260 -119 3379
51 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 1:16:49 20'12 3599 3113 -486 3634
52 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:17:04 20'16 3913 3103 -810 4027
53 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:17:08 20'17 3232 3100 -132 3254
54 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:18:12 20'34 2696 3058 +362 3144
55 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:18:28 20'38 4002 3048 -954 4192
56 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:18:49 20'44 3131 3034 -97 3169
57 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:20:12 21'06 3029 2982 -47 3118
58 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:20:26 21'10 3494 2973 -521 3610
59 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:21:29 21'26 2968 2935 -33 3129
60 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:22:11 21'37 3314 2910 -404 3330
61 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:24:14 22'10 2768 2839 +71 2710
62 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:24:45 22'18 2729 2822 +93 2745
63 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:25:02 22'22 3211 2812 -399 3257
64 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:25:57 22'37 3175 2782 -393 3175
65 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:28:53 23'23 4097 2690 -1407 4069
66 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:29:06 23'26 3344 2684 -660 3378
67 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:29:41 23'36 2929 2666 -263 3214
68 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:30:58 23'56 3228 2629 -599 3165
69 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:33:44 24'40 3517 2551 -966 3668
70 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:35:10 25'02 2323 2513 +190 2853
71 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:36:23 25'21 2562 2481 -81 2657
72 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:36:58 25'31 2479 2466 -13 2729
73 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:37:34 25'40 3369 2451 -918 3659
74 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703LO 1:37:41 25'42 2553 2448 -105 2688
75 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:40:22 26'24 3194 2383 -811 3140
76 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:47:10 28'12 2491 2231 -260 2525
77 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 1:48:10 28'27 2215 2211 -4 2439
78 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:49:39 28'51 2821 2181 -640 2938
79 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO 1:55:30 30'23 1954 2070 +116 1930
80 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 2:01:56 32'05 2337 1961 -376 2583
81 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 2:06:15 33'13 2761 1894 -867 2710
82 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 2:20:45 37'02 1733 1699 -34 2050
83 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 2:25:04 38'10 1733 1648 -85 2007
84 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:34:57 40'46 1860 1543 -317 1887
DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL pm None 2778 0 2735
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF pm None 2819 0 2993