4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 2 MOUTHE (25) - H

Date : 24/07/2015
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:47:14 13'53 4841 5033 +192 4817
2 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:51:00 15'00 5057 4662 -395 5048
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:51:38 15'11 5106 4604 -502 5106
4 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:58:48 17'17 3487 4043 +556 3544
5 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:59:38 17'32 3688 3987 +299 3675
6 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 0:59:50 17'35 3093 3973 +880 3360
7 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:00:36 17'49 4065 3923 -142 4113
8 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:03:52 18'47 3110 3722 +612 3632
9 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:04:57 19'06 3568 3660 +92 3392
10 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 1:05:16 19'11 4288 3643 -645 4406
11 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:05:35 19'17 3497 3625 +128 3551
12 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:06:52 19'40 3856 3555 -301 3690
13 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:07:50 19'57 4115 3505 -610 4296
14 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 1:12:53 21'26 3257 3262 +5 3256
15 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 1:14:45 21'59 3235 3180 -55 3540
16 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:15:25 22'10 3375 3152 -223 3375
17 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:17:53 22'54 3659 3053 -606 3494
18 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:18:46 23'10 4067 3018 -1049 3776
19 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:20:04 23'32 3164 2969 -195 3243
20 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:22:07 24'09 3157 2895 -262 2991
21 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:25:30 25'08 3117 2781 -336 3117
22 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 1:28:11 25'56 2751 2696 -55 2974
23 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 1:35:17 28'01 2306 2495 +189 2695
24 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:36:32 28'23 2573 2463 -110 2902
25 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807LO 1:36:35 28'24 1465 2461 +996 2489
26 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 1:37:01 28'32 3834 2450 -1384 3793
27 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:42:00 30'00 1112 2331 +1219 2337
28 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:58:22 34'48 2496 2008 -488 2598
29 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 2:15:10 39'45 1639 1759 +120 1950
30 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 2:20:31 41'19 1881 1692 -189 1880
31 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 2:47:55 49'23 1324 1416 +92 1287
BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO pm None 3317 0 3319
MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D45 9404IF pm None 2310 0 2027
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO pm None 2380 0 2481
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF hors délai None 0 0 0