4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 2 MOUTHE (25) - N

Date : 24/07/2015
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:16:35 7'53 2276 2153 -123 2347
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:18:57 9'01 1376 1885 +509 1563
3 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:19:42 9'22 1041 1813 +772 1230
4 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914FC 0:20:15 9'38 (2000) 1764 1658
5 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:20:56 9'58 1997 1706 -291 2016
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:21:08 10'03 1909 1690 -219 1950
7 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:21:11 10'05 1608 1686 +78 1629
8 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:21:20 10'09 1136 1674 +538 1688
9 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D10 5703LO 0:21:40 10'19 1367 1648 +281 1479
10 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:22:35 10'45 2036 1581 -455 1764
11 STEIN Raphael 24786 H10 5703LO 0:22:56 10'55 1501 1557 +56 1630
12 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H10 0111RA 0:23:25 11'09 0 (2000) 1525 1364
13 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:24:11 11'30 1511 1477 -34 1594
14 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H10 6701AL 0:24:45 11'47 959 1443 +484 1203
15 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:24:56 11'52 1725 1432 -293 1736
16 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:25:11 11'59 1629 1418 -211 1663
17 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:25:15 12'01 1389 1414 +25 1414
18 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 1905LI 0:25:22 12'04 1591 1408 -183 1562
19 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:25:25 12'06 1785 1405 -380 1802
20 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:25:46 12'16 1452 1386 -66 1460
21 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:26:49 12'46 0 (2000) 1332 1007
22 VINCENT Chloé 22995 D10 3913FC 0:27:33 13'07 1234 1296 +62 1333
23 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:28:36 13'37 1527 1249 -278 1541
24 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H10 5407LO 0:28:46 13'41 0 (2000) 1241 1409
25 GILI Juliette 24155 D10 3810RA 0:30:34 14'33 982 1168 +186 1204
26 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305RA 0:31:59 15'13 631 1117 +486 953
27 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:32:42 15'34 1530 1092 -438 1378
28 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:33:20 15'52 1382 1071 -311 1516
29 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:35:25 16'51 1177 1008 -169 1207
30 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:38:27 18'18 1200 929 -271 1242
31 CHAMPTIAUX Amélie 30086 D10 1202MP 0:39:53 18'59 (2000) 895 772
32 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H10 6701AL 0:49:18 23'28 1006 724 -282 1085
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 0:50:43 24'09