4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 3 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - B Bis

Date : 25/07/2015
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 0:48:44 9'56 7112 7264 +152 7310
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:50:12 10'14 7309 7052 -257 7302
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:50:48 10'22 7394 6969 -425 7327
4 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:51:00 10'24 6888 6941 +53 7078
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:51:08 10'26 6745 6923 +178 6763
6 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:54:59 11'13 6635 6438 -197 6782
7 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204RA 0:55:25 11'18 5592 6388 +796 6034
8 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 0:55:41 11'21 5642 6357 +715 6076
9 TIREZ Guy 30232 H45 6707AL 0:56:48 11'35 6489 6232 -257 6516
10 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:57:15 11'41 5798 6183 +385 5962
11 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:59:06 12'03 5702 5990 +288 5795
12 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:01:32 12'33 6771 5753 -1018 6806
13 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 1:02:09 12'41 0 5696 5833
14 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:02:53 12'50 5332 5629 +297 5446
15 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:04:29 13'09 4608 5490 +882 5392
16 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 1:05:35 13'23 4319 5398 +1079 4663
17 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:07:08 13'42 5756 5273 -483 5671
18 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:08:38 14'00 6273 5158 -1115 6194
19 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:09:12 14'07 7006 5116 -1890 6826
20 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:10:44 14'26 6681 5005 -1676 6694
21 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 1:12:16 14'44 5688 4899 -789 5663
22 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905LI 1:13:38 15'01 5916 4808 -1108 5929
23 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1408NM 1:18:02 15'55 5132 4537 -595 5236
24 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:24:30 17'14 4820 4189 -631 5033
25 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:25:17 17'24 4636 4151 -485 4931
26 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H45 9006FC 1:25:49 17'30 3567 4125 +558 4518
27 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:27:28 17'51 4387 4047 -340 4069
28 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 1:32:58 18'58 4231 3808 -423 4223
29 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 1:33:13 19'01 4230 3798 -432 4327
30 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 1:34:54 19'22 3755 3730 -25 4640
LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204RA pm None 5522 0 5768
VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ pm None 5917 0 6040
CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517FC pm None 3299 0 4154
GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA pm None 4718 0 4832