4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 3 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - E

Date : 25/07/2015
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:41:43 11'55 6432 6369 -63 6414
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:42:00 12'00 4754 6326 +1572 5753
3 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:42:28 12'08 6294 6257 -37 6301
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:42:33 12'09 6444 6245 -199 6554
5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 0:42:37 12'10 5274 6235 +961 5775
6 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:43:16 12'21 5857 6141 +284 5950
7 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:43:53 12'32 6585 6055 -530 6293
8 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:44:32 12'43 6543 5967 -576 6543
9 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:46:31 13'17 5503 5712 +209 5538
10 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:46:49 13'22 5297 5676 +379 5470
11 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:47:12 13'29 5534 5629 +95 5587
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:47:35 13'35 6116 5584 -532 6017
13 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:47:51 13'40 5183 5553 +370 5365
14 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:49:13 14'03 5722 5399 -323 5586
15 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 0:49:19 14'05 5025 5388 +363 5180
16 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 0:50:43 14'29 0 5239 5144
17 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:53:17 15'13 4641 4987 +346 5050
18 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:53:46 15'21 5602 4942 -660 5560
19 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:56:54 16'15 4844 4670 -174 4894
20 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 0:57:25 16'24 5388 4628 -760 5412
21 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:58:06 16'36 4753 4573 -180 5046
22 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:58:36 16'44 4584 4534 -50 4602
23 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:58:45 16'47 6623 4523 -2100 6630
24 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:59:34 17'01 5357 4461 -896 5298
25 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D18 1408NM 1:03:32 18'09 3387 4182 +795 4027
26 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:03:40 18'11 6308 4173 -2135 6358
27 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 1:04:12 18'20 4846 4139 -707 4774
28 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:05:49 18'48 4091 4037 -54 4702
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:08:33 19'35 4847 3876 -971 4761
30 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:10:35 20'10 3378 3764 +386 3571
31 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:14:25 21'15 4466 3571 -895 4573
32 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 1:14:57 21'24 4186 3545 -641 3906
33 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:15:43 21'38 3761 3509 -252 3984
34 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:19:37 22'44 5079 3337 -1742 5093
35 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 1:22:23 23'32 3949 3225 -724 3708
36 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:28:40 25'20 4147 2997 -1150 4185
37 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 1:42:59 29'25 0 2580 2764
REBET J-Philippe 8285 H55 7108BO pm None 0 0 0