4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 3 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - F

Date : 25/07/2015
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:38:53 12'09 5490 6488 +998 5680
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:40:52 12'46 6441 6173 -268 6278
3 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 0:43:20 13'32 4682 5821 +1139 4829
4 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:45:34 14'14 5650 5536 -114 5660
5 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:46:09 14'25 5394 5466 +72 5448
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:46:42 14'35 5466 5402 -64 5520
7 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:47:59 14'59 5873 5257 -616 6043
8 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:48:03 15'00 5389 5250 -139 5367
9 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:49:27 15'27 5363 5101 -262 5262
10 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:49:43 15'32 5226 5074 -152 5216
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:49:46 15'33 4800 5069 +269 4734
12 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 0:49:55 15'35 4328 5054 +726 4832
13 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:50:38 15'49 5003 4982 -21 5040
14 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:51:04 15'57 4977 4940 -37 4943
15 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:51:35 16'07 4689 4890 +201 5004
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 0:51:46 16'10 4121 4873 +752 4351
17 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 0:52:50 16'30 4319 4775 +456 4568
18 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 0:52:51 16'30 3767 4773 +1006 4376
19 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:52:53 16'31 4762 4770 +8 5183
20 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:53:36 16'45 5521 4706 -815 5521
21 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:53:59 16'52 4598 4673 +75 4625
22 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:55:06 17'13 4054 4578 +524 4152
23 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:55:29 17'20 5699 4547 -1152 5708
24 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:56:30 17'39 4523 4465 -58 4547
25 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:57:36 18'00 5080 4380 -700 5035
26 MORE Benoit 31170 H21 9404IF 0:58:16 18'12 4329 4127
27 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 0:58:29 18'16 4156 4313 +157 4409
28 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:58:52 18'23 6337 4285 -2052 6215
29 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 0:59:36 18'37 4049 4233 +184 4457
30 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:00:17 18'50 4185 3517
31 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:02:15 19'27 4291 4052 -239 4267
32 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 1:03:12 19'45 5025 3992 -1033 5025
33 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:03:16 19'46 4161 3987 -174 4081
34 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:03:24 19'48 5393 3979 -1414 5360
35 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:04:35 20'10 4008 3906 -102 3959
36 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:04:43 20'13 3536 3898 +362 3665
37 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:05:09 20'21 4055 3872 -183 4088
38 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 1:05:17 20'24 4142 3864 -278 4245
39 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:08:11 21'18 3635 3700 +65 3713
40 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BO 1:08:13 21'19 3482 3698 +216 3536
41 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:08:48 21'30 3708 3667 -41 3765
42 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:08:59 21'33 3244 3657 +413 3403
43 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:09:10 21'36 3647 3250
44 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:09:41 21'46 3443 3620 +177 3687
45 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:11:23 22'18 4202 3534 -668 4117
46 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:11:24 22'18 3688 3533 -155 3801
47 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:12:50 22'45 4655 3464 -1191 4608
48 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:13:52 23'05 4039 3415 -624 4144
49 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:15:16 23'31 3914 3352 -562 3972
50 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:16:13 23'49 3822 3310 -512 3760
51 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:18:29 24'31 3048 3214 +166 3446
52 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:19:06 24'43 3216 3189 -27 3260
53 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:19:12 24'45 3553 3185 -368 3710
54 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 1:21:29 25'27 2790 3096 +306 3156
55 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 1:22:35 25'48 2017 3055 +1038 2345
56 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO 1:24:20 26'21 3649 2991 -658 3924
57 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:25:44 26'47 3768 2942 -826 3885
58 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:26:41 27'05 3936 2910 -1026 4087
59 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 1:27:09 27'14 3285 2895 -390 3467
60 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 1:33:54 29'20 1344 2687 +1343 2317
61 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:37:01 30'19 3677 2600 -1077 3708
62 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:37:04 30'20 4783 2599 -2184 4835
63 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 1:38:55 30'54 2312 2550 +238 2596
64 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H21 6803AL 1:39:43 31'09 4709 2530 -2179 4873
65 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:42:46 32'06 2842 2455 -387 2852
66 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:49:44 34'17 3535 2299 -1236 3588
67 EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA 1:50:11 34'25 2289 2353
68 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:51:24 34'48 3839 2264 -1575 3823
69 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:56:00 36'15 3089 2175 -914 3247
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO pm None 6310 0 6340
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC pm None 4410 0 4410
VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA pm None 2422 0 2798