4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 3 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - G

Date : 25/07/2015
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:42:00 13'07 5585 5331 -254 5547
2 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:42:09 13'10 4411 5312 +901 4598
3 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 0:42:17 13'12 4414 5295 +881 4859
4 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:42:43 13'20 4897 5241 +344 4933
5 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:43:02 13'26 4965 5203 +238 5105
6 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:43:34 13'36 5226 5139 -87 5414
7 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:44:11 13'48 5439 5067 -372 5483
8 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:45:21 14'10 4677 4937 +260 4854
9 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:45:34 14'14 4698 4914 +216 4747
10 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:45:45 14'17 4966 4894 -72 4916
11 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:46:45 14'36 4321 4789 +468 4457
12 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:47:50 14'56 4160 4681 +521 4575
13 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:50:07 15'39 4696 4467 -229 4819
14 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:50:35 15'48 4317 4426 +109 4348
15 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:51:34 16'06 3043 4342 +1299 4075
16 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 0:51:36 16'07 4002 4339 +337 4283
17 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO 0:52:13 16'19 4288 4538
18 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:52:24 16'22 4378 4273 -105 4311
19 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:53:38 16'45 4100 4175 +75 4204
20 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 0:53:54 16'50 3379 4154 +775 3558
21 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:53:55 16'50 4322 4153 -169 4146
22 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:54:03 16'53 4864 4142 -722 4950
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:54:13 16'56 3494 4130 +636 3761
24 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:54:37 17'04 4367 4099 -268 4345
25 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:54:43 17'05 4964 4092 -872 4981
26 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:56:25 17'37 3913 3969 +56 4021
27 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:56:27 17'38 4086 3966 -120 4184
28 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:56:31 17'39 3933 3962 +29 4117
29 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:56:38 17'41 4346 3953 -393 4360
30 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:58:50 18'23 4358 3806 -552 4366
31 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:59:41 18'39 4216 3751 -465 4211
32 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:01:47 19'18 3391 3624 +233 3535
33 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 1:01:52 19'20 3330 3619 +289 3858
34 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:01:57 19'21 4025 3614 -411 4044
35 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 1:02:23 19'29 4951 3589 -1362 4951
36 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:03:29 19'50 4624 3527 -1097 4692
37 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:03:47 19'55 3080 3510 +430 3289
38 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:04:37 20'11 3549 3465 -84 3543
39 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:05:03 20'19 3369 3442 +73 3659
40 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:05:15 20'23 3517 3431 -86 3668
41 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:05:42 20'31 3029 3408 +379 3247
42 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:05:50 20'34 3781 3401 -380 3719
43 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:05:56 20'36 3480 3396 -84 3514
44 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:05:56 20'36 4819 3396 -1423 4882
45 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 1:06:51 20'53 4647 3349 -1298 4625
46 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:07:17 21'01 3702 3328 -374 3807
47 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:07:19 21'02 3448 3326 -122 3642
48 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:07:20 21'02 3444 3325 -119 3820
49 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ 1:07:27 21'04 0 3319 3086
50 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:07:29 21'05 3175 3318 +143 3214
51 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:07:31 21'05 3645 3316 -329 3716
52 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 1:07:57 21'14 3295 3630
53 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 1:08:45 21'29 3759 3257 -502 3759
54 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:08:58 21'33 3314 3246 -68 3336
55 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:09:20 21'40 4215 3229 -986 4537
56 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:09:51 21'49 2696 3205 +509 3207
57 VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703LO 1:10:06 21'54 2553 3194 +641 2936
58 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:11:37 22'22 3778 3126 -652 3819
59 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 1:13:12 22'52 3059 3444
60 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:13:34 22'59 2479 3043 +564 2816
61 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:14:21 23'14 3194 3011 -183 3149
62 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:16:19 23'50 4003 2934 -1069 3980
63 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:17:42 24'16 3228 2882 -346 3118
64 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:18:02 24'23 3131 2869 -262 3169
65 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:18:23 24'29 2650 2856 +206 2890
66 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:18:30 24'31 3232 2852 -380 3254
67 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:19:28 24'50 2968 2817 -151 3129
68 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:19:39 24'53 3497 2811 -686 3637
69 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:20:05 25'01 2768 2796 +28 2720
70 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:23:06 25'58 3211 2694 -517 3240
71 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:23:39 26'08 2729 2677 -52 2763
72 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:25:13 26'37 2739 2627 -112 3409
73 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:25:48 26'48 2821 2610 -211 2897
74 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 1:27:07 27'13 3599 2570 -1029 3634
75 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 1:27:43 27'24 2337 2552 +215 2617
76 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:29:59 28'07 3801 2488 -1313 3955
77 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:32:57 29'02 3344 2409 -935 3378
78 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:35:07 29'43 2491 2354 -137 2525
79 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:35:16 29'46 2929 2350 -579 3214
80 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:38:19 30'43 2562 2277 -285 2632
81 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:42:38 32'04 2819 2182 -637 2993
82 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:44:20 32'36 2778 2146 -632 2735
83 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:45:46 33'03 2323 2117 -206 2853
84 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 1:46:43 33'20 2761 2098 -663 2657
85 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:57:24 36'41 1733 1907 +174 2072
86 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 2:03:13 38'30 1860 1817 -43 1913
87 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:03:55 38'43 2215 1807 -408 2439
88 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H65 8809LO 2:09:50 40'34 1954 1724 -230 1948
89 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 2:12:01 41'15 1733 1696 -37 2050
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF pm None 4097 0 4069