4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 3 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - H

Date : 25/07/2015
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:41:31 15'22 5106 4990 -116 5106
2 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:48:52 18'05 4115 4239 +124 4282
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:50:58 18'52 4841 4065 -776 4817
4 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:54:06 20'02 4288 3829 -459 4406
5 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:54:40 20'14 3497 3789 +292 3602
6 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:55:49 20'40 3688 3711 +23 3716
7 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:56:11 20'48 3257 3687 +430 3366
8 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:56:38 20'58 3235 3658 +423 3660
9 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 0:58:18 21'35 2751 3553 +802 3257
10 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:58:24 21'37 3568 3547 -21 3482
11 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:59:35 22'04 3375 3477 +102 3392
12 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 0:59:50 22'09 3157 3462 +305 3180
13 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:00:20 22'20 4067 3434 -633 3776
14 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:03:06 23'22 3487 3283 -204 3544
15 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:03:44 23'36 3110 3250 +140 3632
16 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:04:49 24'00 3659 3196 -463 3494
17 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:05:53 24'24 3117 3144 +27 3163
18 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:06:58 24'48 4065 3093 -972 4113
19 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:07:16 24'54 3856 3080 -776 3690
20 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:09:04 25'34 3164 2999 -165 3213
21 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:11:35 26'30 3317 2894 -423 3291
22 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 1:17:37 28'44 2306 2669 +363 2738
23 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807LO 1:20:36 29'51 1465 2570 +1105 2716
24 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:20:58 29'59 2372 2559 +187 2407
25 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:23:13 30'49 1112 2489 +1377 2393
26 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:26:32 32'02 2573 2394 -179 2902
27 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 1:34:42 35'04 2578 2188 -390 2558
28 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:38:42 36'33 2380 2099 -281 2510
29 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 2:12:21 49'01 1639 1565 -74 1950
30 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 2:33:53 56'59 2496 1346 -1150 2598
31 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 2:36:22 57'54 1324 1325 +1 1422
VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO pm None 5057 0 5048
CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE pm None 1603 0 1793
RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA pm None 1881 0 1880