4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 4 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - C

Date : 26/07/2015
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:14:50 8'48 6588 7279 +691 6893
2 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:18:20 9'12 7017 6953 -64 6924
3 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:22:20 9'41 5683 6616 +933 5960
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:24:04 9'53 7209 6479 -730 7235
5 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:26:14 10'08 6637 6316 -321 6702
6 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:28:01 10'21 6407 6188 -219 6379
7 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 1:29:45 10'33 5386 6069 +683 5483
8 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 1:30:00 10'35 5420 6052 +632 5750
9 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:31:51 10'48 5551 5930 +379 5795
10 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 1:32:34 10'53 7388 5884 -1504 7392
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:33:02 10'56 6078 5855 -223 6115
12 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 1:33:46 11'01 6454 5809 -645 6454
13 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:35:44 11'15 5027 5690 +663 5224
14 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:36:23 11'20 4260 5651 +1391 5134
15 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:38:09 11'32 6239 5549 -690 6289
16 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:38:29 11'35 6139 5531 -608 6183
17 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:39:13 11'40 5375 5490 +115 5458
18 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:40:30 11'49 5420 5053
19 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:40:37 11'50 5380 5413 +33 5880
20 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:41:10 11'54 5974 5384 -590 5756
21 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:41:17 11'54 5554 5378 -176 5627
22 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:41:45 11'58 5547 5353 -194 5568
23 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:41:45 11'58 5189 5353 +164 5196
24 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:42:15 12'01 5824 5327 -497 5807
25 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:42:40 12'04 5777 5305 -472 5781
26 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 1:43:03 12'07 3768 5286 +1518 4458
27 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:44:58 12'20 5481 5189 -292 5577
28 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:46:32 12'32 6216 5113 -1103 6216
29 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:48:54 12'48 5002 4356
30 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:49:26 12'52 5047 4977 -70 5127
31 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:49:48 12'55 5545 4961 -584 5914
32 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:53:19 13'19 5046 4807 -239 5073
33 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:54:03 13'25 4625 4776 +151 4808
34 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 1:56:40 13'43 5394 4669 -725 5138
35 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 2:02:43 14'26 3937 4439 +502 4197
36 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 2:03:09 14'29 5258 4423 -835 5276
37 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:05:13 14'43 4840 4350 -490 4817
38 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H40 1408NM 2:05:31 14'46 0 4339 4887
39 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 2:07:06 14'57 5246 4285 -961 5185
40 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:09:01 15'10 5204 4222 -982 5208
41 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 2:10:54 15'24 5069 4161 -908 5130
42 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 2:11:08 15'25 5216 4154 -1062 5216
43 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 2:14:50 15'51 4473 4040 -433 4414
44 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 2:26:25 17'13 4956 3720 -1236 4856
45 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:31:32 17'49 3549 3594 +45 3651
46 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:34:02 18'07 4519 3536 -983 4488
47 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109RA 2:59:48 21'09 3029 2560
MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM pm None 3531 0 4122
ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO pm None 4606 0 4679
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA pm None 4358 0 4288
MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ pm None 4760 0 4617
DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H18 9006FC pm None 3021 0 3731