4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 4 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - E

Date : 26/07/2015
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:00:18 10'03 6116 6501 +385 6156
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:00:35 10'05 6308 6471 +163 6370
3 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:01:39 10'16 6585 6359 -226 6329
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 1:02:42 10'27 6294 6252 -42 6326
5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 1:03:57 10'39 5274 6130 +856 5951
6 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:05:40 10'56 6543 5970 -573 6543
7 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:06:05 11'00 6432 5932 -500 6414
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:06:23 11'03 5534 5905 +371 5662
9 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 1:06:39 11'06 6444 5882 -562 6525
10 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:06:45 11'07 5722 5873 +151 5664
11 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 1:09:28 11'34 4754 5643 +889 5735
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:10:03 11'40 5602 5596 -6 5584
13 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:12:34 12'05 5857 5402 -455 5950
14 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:14:16 12'22 5183 5279 +96 5388
15 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:15:00 12'30 5297 5227 -70 5470
16 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:19:56 13'19 4844 4904 +60 4924
17 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:20:08 13'21 5388 4892 -496 5412
18 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:20:39 13'26 0 4861 5144
19 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:20:42 13'27 4091 4858 +767 4866
20 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:21:14 13'32 5357 4826 -531 5298
21 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:22:24 13'44 5079 4758 -321 5093
22 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 1:24:01 14'00 4641 4666 +25 5050
23 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:25:00 14'10 4466 4612 +146 4591
24 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 1:25:51 14'18 4846 4566 -280 4782
25 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:29:20 14'53 5025 4388 -637 5180
26 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:31:01 15'10 5503 4307 -1196 5538
27 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:32:26 15'24 4584 4241 -343 4579
28 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:32:41 15'26 3761 4230 +469 4097
29 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:34:14 15'42 4753 4160 -593 4993
30 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D18 1408NM 1:37:52 16'18 3387 4006 +619 4023
31 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 1:39:53 16'38 4186 3925 -261 4033
32 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:44:54 17'29 4847 3737 -1110 4761
33 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:56:42 19'27 4147 3359 -788 4185
34 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 2:02:31 20'25 3949 3200 -749 3708
35 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 3:01:45 30'17 0 2157 2764