4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 4 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - F

Date : 26/07/2015
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:50:57 10'50 6441 6734 +293 6432
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:55:45 11'51 6337 6154 -183 6251
3 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:56:02 11'55 5003 6123 +1120 5242
4 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:56:20 11'59 6310 6090 -220 6299
5 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:59:27 12'38 5393 5771 +378 5394
6 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:59:33 12'40 5394 5761 +367 5567
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:01:04 12'59 5490 5618 +128 5675
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:02:31 13'18 5466 5488 +22 5574
9 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 1:04:18 13'40 5389 5336 -53 5379
10 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:05:55 14'01 5873 5205 -668 6043
11 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:06:06 14'03 5363 5191 -172 5292
12 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 1:07:58 14'27 4328 5048 +720 4916
13 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:09:12 14'43 4977 4958 -19 4946
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:09:22 14'45 5226 4946 -280 5193
15 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 1:10:47 15'03 4762 4847 +85 5202
16 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 1:11:23 15'11 5025 4806 -219 5025
17 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 1:12:31 15'25 5699 4731 -968 5708
18 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 1:13:01 15'32 4319 4699 +380 4643
19 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 1:13:23 15'36 4049 4675 +626 4586
20 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:14:25 15'50 5650 4610 -1040 5619
21 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:14:50 15'55 4689 4585 -104 5004
22 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:15:12 16'00 4121 4562 +441 4487
23 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:16:07 16'11 4202 4507 +305 4223
24 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:16:14 16'13 4655 4501 -154 4608
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:16:17 16'13 4523 4498 -25 4544
26 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO 1:17:21 16'27 3649 4436 +787 4231
27 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:18:11 16'38 5521 4388 -1133 5476
28 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 1:19:24 16'53 4682 4321 -361 4829
29 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:20:16 17'04 4054 4274 +220 4215
30 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:22:22 17'31 4055 4165 +110 4096
31 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:22:36 17'34 4008 4154 +146 4055
32 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 1:23:09 17'41 4156 4126 -30 4409
33 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:24:47 18'02 4598 4047 -551 4625
34 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:26:50 18'28 4783 3951 -832 4835
35 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 1:27:08 18'32 3767 3938 +171 4376
36 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:29:10 18'58 4410 3848 -562 4410
37 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:29:56 19'08 3635 3815 +180 3770
38 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:30:00 19'08 4800 3812 -988 4734
39 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:30:48 19'19 4291 3779 -512 4240
40 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:34:37 20'07 4039 3626 -413 4144
41 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:37:31 20'44 3688 3518 -170 3770
42 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:38:13 20'53 3536 3493 -43 3665
43 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:38:24 20'56 3487 3798
44 MORE Benoit 31170 H21 9404IF 1:40:41 21'25 3408 4010
45 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:40:52 21'27 3677 3401 -276 3687
46 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 1:40:56 21'28 4142 3399 -743 4245
47 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:41:25 21'34 3553 3383 -170 3670
48 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:42:09 21'44 3936 3359 -577 4087
49 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 1:43:35 22'02 3312 3315
50 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:43:47 22'04 3768 3306 -462 3885
51 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H21 6803AL 1:43:49 22'05 4709 3305 -1404 4873
52 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:45:50 22'31 3914 3242 -672 3972
53 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BO 1:48:13 23'01 3482 3170 -312 3500
54 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:49:10 23'13 3048 3143 +95 3446
55 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703LO 1:55:37 24'35 3285 2968 -317 3467
56 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:58:00 25'06 3708 2908 -800 3765
57 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:58:54 25'17 3216 2886 -330 3220
58 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 2:07:01 27'01 3822 2701 -1121 3760
59 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:08:52 27'25 3535 2662 -873 3588
60 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 2:08:58 27'26 2842 2660 -182 2814
61 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 2:15:14 28'46 3839 2537 -1302 3787
62 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 2:24:54 30'49 1344 2368 +1024 2456
63 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 2:26:52 31'14 2312 2336 +24 2596
64 EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA 2:49:37 36'05 2023 2270
MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL pm None 4161 0 4081
GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO pm None 5080 0 5035
VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF pm None 3443 0 3687
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC pm None 3089 0 3247