Régionale Puylaroque (82) - B

Date : 22/05/2011
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 1:16:58 11'50 5699 5494 -205 6044
2 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:17:56 11'59 4736 5426 +690 5318
3 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:21:25 12'31 5067 5194 +127 5141
4 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202MP 1:22:09 12'38 4989 5147 +158 5057
5 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:22:34 12'42 5305 5121 -184 5344
6 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:22:52 12'44 4009 5103 +1094 3859
7 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 1:24:12 12'57 4887 5022 +135 5040
8 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 1:25:05 13'05 0 4970 4934
9 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:27:25 13'26 5034 4837 -197 5085
10 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:28:20 13'35 5065 4787 -278 5192
11 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:29:20 13'44 4923 4733 -190 5041
12 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:34:56 14'36 0 4454 4348
13 RENAULT Henri 9709 H45 3105MP 1:36:41 14'52 4208 4374 +166 4471
14 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 1:37:23 14'58 4461 4342 -119 4293
15 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:38:44 15'11 5145 4283 -862 5163
16 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H45 0904MP 1:39:50 15'21 4451 4236 -215 4783
17 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D18 1202MP 1:45:27 16'13 3389 4010 +621 3784
18 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:47:11 16'29 4234 3945 -289 4276
19 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 0904MP 1:47:51 16'35 4316 3921 -395 4323
20 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP 1:48:13 16'38 3026 3907 +881 3931
21 DEBENGY Edouard 7626 H21 8202MP 1:53:53 17'31 2303 3713 +1410 3073
22 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:56:09 17'52 0 3641 2987
23 GRELON Patrice 2600 H45 4601MP 2:00:00 18'27 0 3524 3580
24 PUECH Tom 23855 H18 8104MP 2:01:32 18'41 1599 3479 +1880 2450
25 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 2:05:26 19'17 3371 3511
26 FONTES Didier 12092 H45 1202MP 2:09:20 19'53 0 3269 3353
27 DUGRAND Karine 16395 D35 3105MP 2:09:37 19'56 3262 2873
28 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 2:16:52 21'03 2973 3089 +116 3357
29 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 2:17:43 21'11 3012 3070 +58 3310
30 DANIEL LAURENT 24363 H40 8104MP 2:20:01 21'32 3020 2722
31 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D35 8202MP 2:30:20 23'07 2822 2813 -9 2926
32 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 2:35:17 23'53 2895 2723 -172 3515
33 GEHU Stephane 20764 H35 4601MP 2:39:07 24'28 0 2657 0
MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP pm None 1812 0 2175
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0
GEHU Cyril 20765 H18 4601MP pm None 2537 0 2755