4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 4 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - H

Date : 26/07/2015
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:34:56 12'02 5106 4936 -170 5106
2 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:37:01 12'45 4115 4658 +543 4435
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:40:03 13'48 4841 4306 -535 4788
4 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:43:55 15'08 3659 3926 +267 3592
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:44:11 15'14 4065 3903 -162 4116
6 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:44:54 15'28 4288 3840 -448 4406
7 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:45:38 15'44 3497 3779 +282 3645
8 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:46:45 16'07 3487 3688 +201 3564
9 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:50:17 17'20 3235 3429 +194 3660
10 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:50:28 17'24 3117 3417 +300 3248
11 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 0:51:37 17'47 2751 3341 +590 3418
12 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:55:53 19'16 4067 3086 -981 3733
13 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:58:12 20'04 3110 2963 -147 3632
14 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807LO 0:59:31 20'31 1465 2897 +1432 2835
15 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 1:01:39 21'15 2306 2797 +491 2810
16 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:01:49 21'18 1112 2789 +1677 2557
17 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:05:31 22'35 3317 2632 -685 3291
18 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF 1:08:31 23'37 0 2517 2416
19 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:08:43 23'41 3164 2509 -655 3213
20 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:13:41 25'24 2496 2340 -156 2599
21 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 1:18:12 26'57 2573 2205 -368 2902
22 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:18:41 27'07 3856 2192 -1664 3652
23 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:23:04 28'38 3375 2076 -1299 3392
24 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 1:24:28 29'07 3257 2041 -1216 3317
25 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:29:00 30'41 3568 1937 -1631 3482
26 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:29:32 30'52 1639 1926 +287 1963
27 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:29:44 30'56 2380 1922 -458 2510
28 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:29:53 30'59 2372 1918 -454 2407
29 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 1:31:40 31'36 2578 1881 -697 2558
30 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 1:34:45 32'40 1324 1820 +496 1546
31 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 1:57:57 40'40 1881 1462 -419 1840
ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC pm None 3688 0 3716