4 Jours du O'Doubs - Etape 4 CHAUX NEUVE - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25) - N

Date : 26/07/2015
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:11:55 6'16 2276 2331 +55 2345
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:13:04 6'52 1909 2126 +217 2003
3 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:13:23 7'02 1608 2075 +467 1669
4 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H10 3914FC 0:14:52 7'49 (2000) 1868 1780
5 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:15:00 7'53 1376 1852 +476 1708
6 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H10 5407LO 0:15:03 7'55 0 (2000) 1845 1787
7 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:15:03 7'55 1629 1845 +216 1709
8 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:15:50 8'20 1997 1754 -243 1988
9 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:16:18 8'34 0 (2000) 1704 1602
10 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D10 5703LO 0:17:29 9'12 1367 1589 +222 1507
11 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:17:43 9'19 1511 1568 +57 1617
12 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:18:29 9'43 1539 1503 -36 1547
13 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:18:32 9'45 1389 1499 +110 1489
14 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:18:38 9'48 1136 1491 +355 1688
15 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:19:32 10'16 2036 1422 -614 1764
16 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 1905LI 0:19:42 10'22 1591 1410 -181 1670
17 DAGATTI Camille 22918 H10 1307PZ 0:19:42 10'22 1530 1410 -120 1455
18 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:19:43 10'22 1725 1409 -316 1799
19 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:19:57 10'30 1177 1392 +215 1238
20 VINCENT Chloé 22995 D10 3913FC 0:20:30 10'47 1234 1355 +121 1441
21 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H10 6701AL 0:20:41 10'53 1006 1343 +337 1356
22 STEIN Raphael 24786 H10 5703LO 0:20:53 10'59 1501 1330 -171 1657
23 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:20:57 11'01 1785 1326 -459 1785
24 CHAMPTIAUX Amélie 30086 D10 1202MP 0:22:21 11'45 (2000) 1243 968
25 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:23:50 12'32 1382 1165 -217 1503
26 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:24:21 12'48 1452 1141 -311 1476
27 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H10 6701AL 0:25:24 13'22 959 1093 +134 1190
28 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:27:05 14'15 1527 1025 -502 1541
29 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:37:10 19'33 1041 747 -294 1231
30 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 1:00:35 31'53 664 458 -206 664
GILI Juliette 24155 D10 3810RA pm None 982 0 1341
BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H10 0111RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 1456
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 0:39:10 20'36