St Cernin de Larche (19) - FinaleA-DA

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:29:44 7436 7961 +525 7458
2 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:31:08 7688 7603 -85 7609
3 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 0:31:56 7099 7413 +314 7162
4 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 0:34:36 6981 6841 -140 7018
5 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 0705RA 0:35:14 6600 6718 +118 7010
6 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:35:18 7189 6706 -483 7151
7 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:35:43 6640 6628 -12 6553
8 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE 0:36:23 6226 6506 +280 6350
9 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:36:36 6725 6468 -257 6737
10 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:39:52 6270 5938 -332 6245
11 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:39:54 6247 5933 -314 6219
12 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:40:03 5531 5910 +379 5853
13 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:40:07 5968 5901 -67 5958
14 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309RA 0:40:58 5582 5778 +196 5720
15 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:41:05 5488 5762 +274 5629
16 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:41:55 5385 5647 +262 5456
17 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:42:55 5709 5516 -193 5767
18 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:43:22 5532 5458 -74 5569
19 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:43:53 5125 5394 +269 5419
20 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 0:43:53 4983 5394 +411 5223
21 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907NO 0:43:59 5417 5382 -35 5371
22 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:44:22 5059 5335 +276 5392
23 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:44:28 4867 5323 +456 5012
24 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:45:49 5531 5167 -364 5520
25 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:46:03 5438 5140 -298 5447
26 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:46:23 6000 5103 -897 5992
27 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:47:50 5584 4949 -635 5642
28 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:48:28 4899 4884 -15 4936
29 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:49:02 5299 4828 -471 5325
30 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:49:19 4861 4800 -61 4988
31 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 0:49:53 5014 4745 -269 5224
32 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 0:49:56 5057 4741 -316 5072
33 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 0:50:02 4903 4731 -172 4928
34 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:50:29 5082 4689 -393 5178
35 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 0:51:35 4450 4589 +139 4613
36 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:51:53 5025 4562 -463 5098
37 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:53:09 5063 4454 -609 5108
38 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:53:43 4919 4407 -512 4933
39 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 0:56:35 4017 4183 +166 4228