St Cernin de Larche (19) - FinaleA-HA

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:27:27 9750 9569 -181 9750
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:28:05 9090 9353 +263 9171
3 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:28:13 9397 9309 -88 9356
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:29:39 8829 8859 +30 8968
5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:29:59 8165 8760 +595 8640
6 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 0:30:29 9051 8617 -434 9163
7 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:30:33 8723 8598 -125 8750
8 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:30:37 8334 8579 +245 8592
9 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:31:07 8097 8441 +344 8170
10 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:31:17 9027 8396 -631 9050
11 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:31:19 8043 8387 +344 8197
12 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:31:20 8480 8383 -97 8460
13 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA 0:31:29 7779 8343 +564 8596
14 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:31:38 8332 8303 -29 8301
15 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:31:45 8568 8273 -295 8656
16 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:32:07 7350 8178 +828 7722
17 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:32:14 8342 8149 -193 8407
18 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:32:16 8152 8140 -12 8198
19 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:32:34 7926 8065 +139 8139
20 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:33:02 7678 7952 +274 7827
21 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:33:07 8383 7931 -452 8343
22 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:33:16 8338 7896 -442 8359
23 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:33:20 7897 7880 -17 7921
24 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:33:23 8611 7868 -743 8716
25 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:34:03 7534 7714 +180 7759
26 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:34:09 7720 7692 -28 7812
27 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:34:19 8111 7654 -457 8305
28 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:34:27 8250 7625 -625 8302
29 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305RA 0:34:56 7986 7519 -467 7960
30 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:36:18 7653 7236 -417 7683
31 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:36:25 7585 7213 -372 7555
32 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:36:30 7754 7196 -558 7842
33 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:36:43 8124 7154 -970 8130
34 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:38:10 5847 6882 +1035 6875
35 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:38:32 7691 6817 -874 7576
36 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:38:43 7539 6784 -755 7540
37 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:40:27 8038 6494 -1544 7968
38 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 0:41:29 6388 6332 -56 6558
RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA abandon 8415 0 8366
LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA pm 6927 0 7242