St Cernin de Larche (19) - FinaleA-HJA

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 0:23:58 8293 7984 -309 8281
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:25:16 7058 7574 +516 7141
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 0:25:19 7645 7559 -86 7657
4 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:25:35 7868 7480 -388 7868
5 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:26:01 7081 7355 +274 7166
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:26:18 7605 7276 -329 7822
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:26:56 6498 7105 +607 6750
8 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:27:00 7507 7087 -420 7677
9 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:27:29 7767 6963 -804 8092
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:27:40 6707 6917 +210 6867
11 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 0:28:03 7720 6822 -898 7693
12 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:28:03 5752 6822 +1070 6014
13 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:28:09 6276 6798 +522 6391
14 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:28:15 7133 6774 -359 7050
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:28:53 6604 6625 +21 6774
16 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:29:09 6145 6565 +420 6300
17 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:29:10 5945 6561 +616 6350
18 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:29:28 6347 6494 +147 6521
19 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:29:29 7279 6490 -789 7325
20 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:29:51 6477 6411 -66 6534
21 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA 0:29:54 6979 6400 -579 6979
22 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 0:31:48 6146 6018 -128 6094
23 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:32:13 5577 5940 +363 5697
24 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:33:36 6305 5695 -610 6226
25 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:33:45 5375 5670 +295 5933
26 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:33:59 6119 5631 -488 6130
27 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:34:26 5378 5557 +179 5485
28 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:35:35 6754 5378 -1376 6883
29 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 0:35:47 5920 5348 -572 5847
30 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:38:15 4923 5003 +80 5329