Chartrier Ferrière (19) - C

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 0:52:34 8293 8509 +216 8281
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:56:28 7279 7921 +642 7325
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:58:01 7507 7710 +203 7677
4 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 0:59:36 7578 7505 -73 7595
5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 1:00:05 7720 7445 -275 7693
6 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:00:11 7436 7432 -4 7458
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:00:37 7102 7379 +277 7013
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:03:48 6738 7011 +273 6797
9 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:04:09 6783 6973 +190 6785
10 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:04:12 6939 6967 +28 7027
11 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:04:56 8383 6889 -1494 8343
12 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:05:07 6636 6869 +233 6665
13 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:05:29 7752 6831 -921 7960
14 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:06:02 6927 6774 -153 7242
15 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 1:06:07 6355 6765 +410 6577
16 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:06:24 6754 6736 -18 6883
17 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:06:36 5813 6716 +903 5926
18 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:06:45 5946 6701 +755 6108
19 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 1:07:26 6669 6633 -36 6591
20 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:09:06 5752 6473 +721 6014
21 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:09:07 6347 6472 +125 6521
22 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:09:11 6320 6465 +145 6456
23 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:09:12 6276 6464 +188 6391
24 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 1:09:15 6143 6459 +316 6199
25 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 1:10:30 6020 6345 +325 6103
26 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:10:39 6639 6331 -308 6794
27 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 1:13:01 7482 6126 -1356 7408
28 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:13:15 6278 6106 -172 6422
29 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:13:26 6425 6091 -334 6298
30 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 1:13:29 5780 6087 +307 5867
31 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:13:47 5577 6062 +485 5697
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:13:53 6186 6054 -132 6219
33 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 1:13:56 6725 6050 -675 6737
34 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 1:13:59 6128 6046 -82 6257
35 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:14:11 5807 6030 +223 5851
36 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:14:16 6317 6023 -294 6295
37 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:14:44 4945 5985 +1040 5126
38 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 1:14:45 7028 5984 -1044 7175
39 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:14:50 6617 5977 -640 6725
40 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:15:06 5945 5956 +11 5965
41 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 1:15:48 6135 5901 -234 6133
42 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:16:31 6356 5846 -510 6356
43 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:16:48 7688 5824 -1864 7609
44 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:17:10 6437 5796 -641 6404
45 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:17:16 6315 5789 -526 6390
46 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:17:29 6104 5773 -331 6122
47 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF 1:17:57 5762 5738 -24 5858
48 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 1:18:32 5857 5696 -161 5940
49 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:18:40 5059 5686 +627 5392
50 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:19:23 5660 5635 -25 5704
51 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 1:20:20 4708 5568 +860 5008
52 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 1:20:24 3406 5563 +2157 5118
53 DEDIEU Cédric 26297 H35 9801OM 1:20:25 5562 5723
54 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:20:38 6019 5547 -472 5936
55 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:20:56 5213 5527 +314 5293
56 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 1:21:00 6062 5522 -540 6067
57 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:21:02 5301 5520 +219 5359
58 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:21:04 4182 5518 +1336 5443
59 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 1:21:08 4157 5513 +1356 4813
60 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:21:11 5302 5510 +208 5366
61 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:21:14 5791 5506 -285 5849
62 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 1:21:16 5837 5504 -333 5782
63 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:21:45 5876 5471 -405 5888
64 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:21:49 6164 5467 -697 6343
65 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:22:17 5977 5436 -541 6012
66 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 1:23:06 5567 5383 -184 5574
67 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309RA 1:23:14 5582 5374 -208 5720
68 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:23:31 5496 5356 -140 5585
69 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 1:23:47 6388 5339 -1049 6558
70 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 1:24:02 5797 5323 -474 5771
71 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:24:22 4987 5302 +315 5243
72 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:25:12 5532 5250 -282 5569
73 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 1:25:14 5692 5248 -444 5713
74 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:25:52 5857 5209 -648 5899
75 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:26:28 4858 5173 +315 4914
76 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 1:26:41 4273 5160 +887 4729
77 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 1:26:42 3693 5159 +1466 4530
78 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:26:43 4770 5158 +388 4779
79 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:26:52 4515 5149 +634 4724
80 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 1:26:54 5771 5147 -624 5948
81 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907NO 1:27:34 5417 5108 -309 5371
82 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:28:30 5607 5054 -553 5885
83 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 1:28:57 4066 5029 +963 4855
84 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201RA 1:29:00 5718 5026 -692 6108
85 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:29:07 6130 5019 -1111 6114
86 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 1:29:21 5385 5006 -379 5456
87 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 1:29:48 5057 4981 -76 5072
88 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:30:16 5539 4955 -584 5579
89 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:30:51 6110 4923 -1187 6192
90 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 1:31:23 4389 4895 +506 4730
91 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:31:55 5438 4866 -572 5447
92 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:33:22 6707 4791 -1916 6867
93 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:33:34 5246 4780 -466 5133
94 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 1:33:39 6119 4776 -1343 6130
95 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 1:33:43 5920 4773 -1147 5847
96 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:33:45 5375 4771 -604 5460
97 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:33:50 4342 4767 +425 4444
98 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 1:33:59 5442 4759 -683 5442
99 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:34:07 5203 4753 -450 5465
100 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 1:34:12 5484 4748 -736 5414
101 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:34:25 4312 4737 +425 4491
102 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H35 6008PI 1:34:32 5924 4732 -1192 5827
103 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:34:41 5087 4724 -363 5120
104 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:34:50 5627 4717 -910 5591
105 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:36:03 5046 4657 -389 5205
106 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:36:19 5207 4644 -563 5419
107 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:36:51 5192 4618 -574 5151
108 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:38:37 4320 4536 +216 4421
109 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:39:41 5469 4487 -982 5415
110 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 1:39:45 4531 4484 -47 4908
111 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:39:48 5153 4482 -671 5171
112 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:40:03 5866 4471 -1395 5740
113 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:42:05 6522 4382 -2140 6443
114 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:42:49 5568 4350 -1218 5563
115 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H20 6008PI 1:43:32 4320 4299
116 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 1:44:34 4766 4278 -488 5402
117 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 1:47:11 4415 4173 -242 4226
118 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:47:12 4197 4173 -24 4241
119 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:47:26 5702 4163 -1539 5682
120 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:50:31 4621 4047 -574 5399
121 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 1:50:49 4516 4036 -480 4811
122 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:51:49 5303 4000 -1303 5270
123 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:52:45 4750 3967 -783 5014
124 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:53:22 4329 3946 -383 4385
125 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 1:53:57 4841 3925 -916 4806
126 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM 1:54:02 3531 3922 +391 4170
127 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:57:05 4788 3820 -968 4822
128 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 1:59:39 4353 3738 -615 4712
129 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 2:01:44 5182 3674 -1508 5111
130 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 2:05:56 4542 3552 -990 4559
131 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 2:06:06 5204 3547 -1657 5287
132 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 2:06:06 2952 3547 +595 3875
133 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:07:08 4577 3518 -1059 4706
134 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 2:07:10 4540 3517 -1023 4490
135 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 2:07:25 4387 3510 -877 4409
136 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 2:07:50 4302 3499 -803 4479
137 VERGNES Romain 26271 H18 8105MP 2:11:08 3979 3411 -568 4019
138 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 2:14:12 3418 3333 -85 3702
139 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 2:16:54 5404 3267 -2137 5503
140 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 2:25:25 3378 3076 -302 4093
141 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 2:43:28 4081 2736 -1345 4607
DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA abandon 6334 0 6295
DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL abandon 6146 0 6094
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H20 6911RA abandon 5915 0 5915
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC abandon 5583 0 5583
PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO abandon 5231 0 5246
LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO abandon 4623 0 4623
GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA abandon 4683 0 5690
COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF abandon 4792 0 4767
BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO abandon 5244 0 5396
GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO abandon 4367 0 4808
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF abandon 4046 0 4096
TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ abandon 3937 0 4211
BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H40 4504CE abandon 4469 0 4469
DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA abandon 6786 0 6778
LEMONNIER Nicolas 24553 H35 1408NM abandon 4819 0 5272
COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE abandon 6328 0 6260
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO abandon 7189 0 7151
TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO abandon 4337 0 4502
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA abandon 6540 0 6700
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA abandon 7645 0 7657
ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI abandon 4939 0 5059
PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA pm 5237 0 5226
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC pm 6981 0 7018
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA pm 6640 0 6553
GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE pm 6226 0 6350
DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP pm 5286 0 5311
HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR pm 6148 0 6150
TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ pm 4728 0 4728
JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC pm 4700 0 4795
CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA pm 5267 0 5356
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA pm 4254 0 4402
GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI pm 5175 0 5156