Chartrier Ferrière (19) - D

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:46:59 7230 7549 +319 7331
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:47:18 7006 7498 +492 7163
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:47:32 7539 7461 -78 7540
4 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 0:51:00 7086 6954 -132 7311
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:52:36 7211 6743 -468 7175
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:53:17 6727 6656 -71 6665
7 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:55:17 6762 6415 -347 6783
8 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:57:23 6500 6181 -319 6642
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:57:35 7414 6159 -1255 7264
10 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:57:53 5608 6127 +519 5905
11 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:58:16 5296 6087 +791 5389
12 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:58:34 7048 6056 -992 7067
13 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:59:14 5709 5988 +279 5767
14 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:00:23 6482 5874 -608 6488
15 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:00:45 6248 5838 -410 6177
16 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:00:55 5205 5822 +617 5365
17 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 1:01:08 6136 5801 -335 6086
18 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:02:28 5387 5678 +291 5443
19 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 1:02:48 5637 5648 +11 5896
20 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:02:54 5488 5639 +151 5629
21 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 1:04:36 4123 5490 +1367 4452
22 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:04:44 5396 5479 +83 5535
23 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AU 1:04:54 0 5465 4630
24 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:05:04 4130 5451 +1321 4449
25 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:05:11 6000 5441 -559 5992
26 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:05:16 5560 5434 -126 5603
27 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 1:05:34 5929 5409 -520 6054
28 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:05:41 5014 5400 +386 5224
29 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:06:03 5777 5370 -407 5713
30 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:06:04 5306 5368 +62 5317
31 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:06:12 5490 5357 -133 5518
32 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:07:02 5462 5291 -171 5492
33 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 1:07:57 5151 5219 +68 5192
34 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:08:22 5126 5188 +62 5358
35 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1408NM 1:08:44 5112 5160 +48 5222
36 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:08:47 5637 5156 -481 5644
37 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 1:09:33 5025 5099 +74 5098
38 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D21 7404RA 1:09:56 5071 4767
39 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 1:10:21 5629 5041 -588 5704
40 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:12:22 5435 4901 -534 5461
41 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:12:31 4480 4891 +411 4598
42 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:13:13 4637 4844 +207 4793
43 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:13:43 4983 4811 -172 5223
44 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:16:22 4874 4644 -230 4883
45 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:17:35 0 4571 4790
46 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:17:39 4808 4567 -241 4862
47 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 2604RA 1:18:13 4334 4534 +200 4776
48 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:18:55 5123 4494 -629 5192
49 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601MP 1:18:58 5047 4491 -556 5142
50 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:19:04 4748 4486 -262 4752
51 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 1:20:22 5270 4413 -857 5194
52 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:21:08 4729 4371 -358 4829
53 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:21:45 5657 4338 -1319 5630
54 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 1705PC 1:23:05 4603 4269 -334 4853
55 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:24:31 5912 4196 -1716 5887
56 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:25:31 5080 4147 -933 5097
57 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:25:46 4194 4135 -59 4298
58 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 1:26:08 4690 4118 -572 4604
59 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:26:29 5115 4101 -1014 5160
60 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:26:32 5256 4099 -1157 5252
61 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606RA 1:27:23 5041 4059 -982 5070
62 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 1:27:54 4035 3655
63 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 1:28:00 4900 4030 -870 5028
64 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:28:15 3883 4019 +136 4001
65 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:28:57 4483 3987 -496 4628
66 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:32:31 3484 3834 +350 3606
67 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:34:30 4017 3753 -264 4228
68 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:35:39 4353 3708 -645 4498
69 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D35 6315AU 1:39:19 3621 3571 -50 3902
70 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:50:17 4227 3216 -1011 4206
71 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:51:12 3493 3189 -304 3424
72 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:53:39 4010 3121 -889 4043
73 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:54:42 3260 3092 -168 3603
74 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 2:04:38 3999 2846 -1153 4098
VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL abandon 7207 0 7343
CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC abandon 6424 0 6714
HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR abandon 5453 0 5495
BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM abandon 5192 0 5280
TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR abandon 3089 0 3325
DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO abandon 4450 0 4613
PALLIER Philippe 31093 H45 2906BR abandon 0 2346
VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA abandon 4200 0 4266
REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO abandon 3390 0 3431
PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601MP abandon 3836 0 3932
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H45 5907NO abandon 4421 0 4493
SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA abandon 4378 0 4693
FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H45 2704NM abandon 3716 0 4197
BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA pm 7303 0 7394
BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF pm 5057 0 5152
BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ pm 4539 0 4450
GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC pm 5290 0 5351
BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ pm 3341 0 3817