Chartrier Ferrière (19) - E

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:38:59 5945 7373 +1428 6350
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:39:41 7058 7243 +185 7141
3 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:40:33 4923 7088 +2165 5329
4 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:40:50 7081 7039 -42 7166
5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:40:51 6604 7036 +432 6774
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:41:45 6498 6885 +387 6750
7 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:42:11 4754 6814 +2060 5141
8 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:47:50 6517 6009 -508 6499
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:48:09 5737 5970 +233 5711
10 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:48:26 6556 5935 -621 6556
11 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:48:50 5378 5886 +508 5485
12 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:49:52 4463 5764 +1301 5035
13 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 0:50:49 4685 5656 +971 5060
14 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:50:55 6145 5645 -500 6300
15 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:51:01 4453 5634 +1181 4850
16 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:51:01 4437 5634 +1197 4827
17 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:52:10 4327 5510 +1183 4625
18 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:52:20 5085 5492 +407 5242
19 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:52:33 4351 5470 +1119 4522
20 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 0:52:38 5864 5461 -403 5819
21 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:52:46 3279 5447 +2168 3929
22 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:52:53 5423 5435 +12 5615
23 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:53:31 6287 5371 -916 6430
24 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:53:42 6244 5353 -891 6217
25 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:53:50 6782 5339 -1443 6782
26 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:54:11 4965 5305 +340 5037
27 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:54:17 4475 5295 +820 4707
28 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 0:54:22 5458 5287 -171 5507
29 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:55:02 6387 5223 -1164 6387
30 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 0:55:30 6206 5179 -1027 6218
31 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:56:03 6270 5128 -1142 6245
32 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:56:16 6303 5108 -1195 6350
33 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:56:21 6115 5101 -1014 6064
34 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:56:53 4789 5053 +264 4991
35 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:56:54 5796 5052 -744 5731
36 LESEUR Louis 27052 H16 5116CA 0:56:56 3875 5049 +1174 4230
37 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:57:29 6564 5000 -1564 6517
38 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:57:32 5850 4996 -854 5914
39 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:57:49 6772 4971 -1801 6664
40 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:58:02 4266 4953 +687 4404
41 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:58:04 5524 4950 -574 5696
42 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:58:38 5761 4902 -859 5605
43 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:59:00 6569 4872 -1697 6544
44 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:59:43 3898 4813 +915 4299
45 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:59:54 6358 4799 -1559 6442
46 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:00:06 5857 4783 -1074 5893
47 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:00:12 5048 4775 -273 5090
48 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 1:00:23 4185 4760 +575 4545
49 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:00:25 2305 4758 +2453 4071
50 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:00:49 4091 4726 +635 4838
51 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:00:52 4584 4722 +138 4631
52 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:00:56 5023 4717 -306 5353
53 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:01:12 6186 4697 -1489 6134
54 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 1:01:32 5329 4671 -658 5329
55 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:01:52 6256 4646 -1610 6207
56 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 1:01:54 4914 4643 -271 4843
57 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 1:02:23 4710 4608 -102 4754
58 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:02:34 4987 4594 -393 5069
59 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:02:35 4646 4593 -53 4712
60 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:02:35 4993 4593 -400 5005
61 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:02:38 6289 4589 -1700 6282
62 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:03:02 4217 4560 +343 4433
63 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:03:23 4774 4535 -239 4805
64 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 1:03:24 4786 4534 -252 5035
65 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 1:03:50 5472 4503 -969 5461
66 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 1:03:56 4835 4496 -339 4953
67 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 1:04:06 5108 4484 -624 4905
68 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:04:17 5470 4471 -999 5672
69 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:04:39 5555 4446 -1109 5641
70 BASSET Fiona 23384 D20 6911RA 1:04:42 4359 4443 +84 4845
71 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:04:46 4971 4438 -533 4978
72 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 1:04:48 3672 4436 +764 4258
73 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:05:02 5540 4420 -1120 5510
74 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:05:08 5027 4413 -614 5027
75 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:05:11 5838 4410 -1428 5783
76 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 1:05:17 4235 4403 +168 4168
77 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:05:41 5239 4376 -863 5333
78 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:05:47 5403 4369 -1034 5567
79 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 1:06:17 4643 4336 -307 4924
80 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:06:29 4122 4323 +201 4106
81 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:06:32 5129 4320 -809 5084
82 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 1:06:54 5029 4296 -733 5171
83 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:07:32 4793 4256 -537 4830
84 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:07:51 5268 4236 -1032 5227
85 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 1:08:21 6655 4205 -2450 6647
86 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:08:21 5024 4205 -819 5039
87 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 1:08:21 4522 4205 -317 4436
88 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 1:08:31 4681 4195 -486 4704
89 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 1:08:50 4383 4176 -207 4369
90 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 1:09:12 4876 4154 -722 4876
91 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 1:09:18 3783 4148 +365 4058
92 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 1:09:20 4447 4146 -301 4470
93 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 1:09:50 3022 4116 +1094 3350
94 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 1:10:18 3872 4089 +217 3969
95 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:11:28 4574 4022 -552 4857
96 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:11:59 5120 3993 -1127 5121
97 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:12:16 5645 3977 -1668 5689
98 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:12:35 4754 3960 -794 4761
99 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 1:12:59 5584 3938 -1646 5642
100 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 1:13:06 3730 3932 +202 4303
101 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:13:18 5001 3921 -1080 5126
102 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:13:27 4689 3913 -776 4872
103 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 1:13:36 4015 3905 -110 4061
104 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:13:36 3985 3905 -80 4059
105 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:13:51 4109 3892 -217 4123
106 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:13:53 4412 3890 -522 4366
107 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:13:55 3959 3889 -70 4069
108 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 1:14:25 5861 3862 -1999 6008
109 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:14:56 4742 3836 -906 4644
110 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:14:56 5082 3836 -1246 5178
111 BRYANT Isabel 31389 D18 8809LO 1:15:23 3813 4172
112 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:15:36 4074 3802 -272 4093
113 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:16:00 6038 3782 -2256 6282
114 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:16:18 5531 3767 -1764 5520
115 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:16:42 4557 3747 -810 4680
116 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:16:46 4705 3744 -961 4951
117 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:16:59 5675 3734 -1941 5686
118 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 1:17:29 3785 3710 -75 4177
119 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:17:54 5830 3690 -2140 5759
120 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:18:00 4348 3685 -663 4368
121 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:18:04 4662 3682 -980 4820
122 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 1:18:20 5154 3669 -1485 5187
123 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 1:18:20 3669 4299
124 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:18:42 4551 3652 -899 4570
125 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 1:19:00 4108 3638 -470 4903
126 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 1:19:03 5705 3636 -2069 5811
127 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 1:19:06 5351 3634 -1717 5325
128 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 1:20:21 3565 3577 +12 4012
129 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:20:39 4408 3564 -844 4431
130 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:20:57 3169 3551 +382 3524
131 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:21:13 4844 3539 -1305 4916
132 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:21:26 4137 3530 -607 4143
133 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 1:22:43 3448 3475 +27 3508
134 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 1:22:49 3146 3471 +325 3413
135 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:23:30 4803 3442 -1361 4809
136 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:23:47 4999 3431 -1568 4972
137 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 1:24:38 3209 3396 +187 3560
138 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:24:43 3980 3393 -587 3998
139 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:24:51 4054 3388 -666 4128
140 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:25:19 4526 3369 -1157 4579
141 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:25:28 5322 3363 -1959 5334
142 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:25:34 4831 3359 -1472 4923
143 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:25:40 4488 3355 -1133 4489
144 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:26:23 4631 3327 -1304 4889
145 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H16 6208NO 1:26:54 3721 3308 -413 3863
146 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:27:09 3125 3298 +173 3125
147 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 1:27:15 5705 3294 -2411 5646
148 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 1:27:19 3051 3292 +241 3410
149 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:27:31 4239 3284 -955 4354
150 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:27:39 3766 3279 -487 4266
151 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 1:28:10 3536 3260 -276 3797
152 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:28:34 5451 3245 -2206 5673
153 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:29:22 5623 3216 -2407 5648
154 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:30:49 5611 3165 -2446 5622
155 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 1:32:12 5460 3117 -2343 5408
156 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 1:32:26 3951 3110 -841 4395
157 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 1:32:35 4054 3105 -949 4182
158 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:32:37 4139 3103 -1036 4541
159 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:34:08 4542 3053 -1489 4623
160 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D40 4601MP 1:35:59 2995 2875
161 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:36:02 4661 2993 -1668 4620
162 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:37:16 4513 2955 -1558 4529
163 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:37:22 4688 2952 -1736 4731
164 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:38:40 3839 2913 -926 3863
165 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:39:08 4611 2899 -1712 4586
166 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:39:51 3974 2879 -1095 3991
167 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:39:54 3997 2877 -1120 4026
168 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1408NM 1:40:04 3251 2872 -379 3826
169 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:41:34 4342 2830 -1512 4214
170 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:42:37 3472 2801 -671 3472
171 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 1:42:55 2677 2793 +116 2991
172 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D18 4802LR 1:42:59 3324 2791 -533 3358
173 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:43:25 3566 2779 -787 3649
174 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:43:53 4312 2767 -1545 4312
175 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AU 1:43:55 3876 2766 -1110 4198
176 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:44:09 4449 2760 -1689 4449
177 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:44:22 4198 2754 -1444 4180
178 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:44:29 3772 2751 -1021 3778
179 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 1:46:38 4440 2696 -1744 4370
180 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:46:43 3053 2693 -360 3103
181 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:47:44 3656 2668 -988 3656
182 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H16 1408NM 1:49:32 1977 2624 +647 2267
183 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:50:32 4118 2600 -1518 4144
184 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:53:13 3581 2539 -1042 3626
185 LAURENT Philippe 724 H55 2508FC 1:53:13 2674 2539 -135 2649
186 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:53:18 3373 2537 -836 3441
187 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:53:18 4116 2537 -1579 4111
188 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:53:19 3925 2537 -1388 3875
189 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:54:59 3803 2500 -1303 3998
190 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:55:09 4113 2496 -1617 4101
191 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 2:00:02 3432 2395 -1037 3355
192 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:00:37 3723 2383 -1340 3553
193 DURST Laura 30279 D18 7707IF 2:05:06 3143 2298 -845 3386
194 LAFFITE Viviane 28312 D40 9502IF 2:07:15 2627 2259 -368 2697
195 NEEL Isabelle 7427 D40 0705RA 2:07:15 2655 2259 -396 2816
THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP abandon 3676 0 5059
BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA abandon 5814 0 5814
MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO abandon 5554 0 5526
DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ abandon 6044 0 6134
GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO abandon 5039 0 5098
BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ abandon 4643 0 4895
REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM abandon 1511 0 2301
LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA abandon 3385 0 3778
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ abandon 4534 0 4493
CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR abandon 3501 0 3748
FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP abandon 4065 0 4082
OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA abandon 4106 0 4299
GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702LI abandon 4315 0 4315
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO abandon 5138 0 5143
SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ abandon 4234 0 4053
BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ abandon 3681 0 3730
PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM abandon 4636 0 4636
GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA abandon 2368 0 2368
TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP abandon 4161 0 4219
GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR abandon 4007 0 4007
MOHIN Loic 30361 H16 4201RA abandon 1849 0 2316
LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF abandon 3896 0 4261
BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC abandon 4410 0 4296
BENITO Ariel 22987 H55 7707IF abandon 2999 0 3300
DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO abandon 5708 0 5685
MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP abandon 5212 0 5232
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA abandon 6623 0 6603
RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF abandon 5098 0 5098
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm 3159 0 3155
GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA pm 4758 0 4718
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO pm 5693 0 5661
PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO pm 4983 0 5003
FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA pm 3674 0 3991
VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM pm 4418 0 4418
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA pm 4822 0 4816
NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA pm 0 3327
CLOUE Romain 25723 H16 3603CE pm 3034 0 3198
LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI pm 3124 0 3124
CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA pm 3635 0 3754