Chartrier Ferrière (19) - F

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D16 4201RA 0:42:50 4817 5934 +1117 5450
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:44:47 4260 5676 +1416 4554
3 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:44:47 4160 5676 +1516 4480
4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:48:56 5596 5195 -401 5597
5 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:49:00 5463 5187 -276 5463
6 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:50:06 4353 5074 +721 4689
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:50:13 4871 5062 +191 4962
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:50:13 5023 5062 +39 5058
9 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:51:10 5268 4968 -300 5166
10 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:53:21 5569 4764 -805 5539
11 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:54:31 6183 4663 -1520 6086
12 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:56:39 5377 4487 -890 5279
13 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:56:47 5017 4476 -541 4962
14 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:56:50 4362 4472 +110 4492
15 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:57:15 4899 4440 -459 4936
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:58:26 4661 4350 -311 4677
17 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:59:28 4699 4274 -425 4606
18 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 1:01:42 3172 4120 +948 3482
19 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 1:02:54 3752 4041 +289 3839
20 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 1:03:46 3832 3986 +154 4006
21 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 1:03:47 3772 3985 +213 4055
22 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 1:04:00 3221 3972 +751 3480
23 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:04:45 4609 3926 -683 4558
24 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 1:04:46 3880 3925 +45 4228
25 FREYDIER Fanny 24261 D16 3603CE 1:04:47 3198 3924 +726 3426
26 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:05:07 4470 3904 -566 4421
27 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:05:44 4148 3867 -281 4232
28 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:05:51 4068 3860 -208 4102
29 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D16 2607RA 1:06:09 1798 3843 +2045 2929
30 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:06:10 3695 3842 +147 3865
31 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:07:11 4248 3783 -465 4248
32 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:07:12 4966 3783 -1183 4915
33 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:07:36 4669 3760 -909 4933
34 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:07:57 2500 3741 +1241 2658
35 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:09:04 4313 3680 -633 4298
36 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 1:09:07 3429 3678 +249 3595
37 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:09:14 4142 3671 -471 4210
38 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 1:09:33 4712 3655 -1057 4670
39 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D18 2604RA 1:09:35 4170 3653 -517 4400
40 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:12:23 3764 3512 -252 3793
41 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:12:28 3705 3508 -197 3809
42 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:12:33 3494 3504 +10 3824
43 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 1:13:04 4871 3479 -1392 4912
44 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 1:13:36 2671 3454 +783 3371
45 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:13:48 4086 3444 -642 4219
46 BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413LO 1:14:02 3618 3433 -185 4152
47 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:15:58 3962 3346 -616 4110
48 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:16:16 4425 3333 -1092 4378
49 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 1:17:21 4632 3286 -1346 4626
50 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:17:25 4096 3283 -813 4262
51 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 1:17:35 3687 3276 -411 3687
52 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:17:44 4401 3270 -1131 4417
53 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:17:48 4054 3267 -787 4302
54 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:18:16 4122 3248 -874 4073
55 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 1:18:52 3759 3223 -536 3959
56 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:19:00 3961 3218 -743 4008
57 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:21:59 4165 3100 -1065 4102
58 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:22:16 4345 3090 -1255 4360
59 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:23:30 3945 3044 -901 3982
60 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:25:48 3097 2963 -134 3231
61 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:26:06 4141 2952 -1189 4176
62 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:26:24 4357 2942 -1415 4291
63 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 1:26:50 3049 2927 -122 3252
64 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 1:26:55 2905 2924 +19 3128
65 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:26:59 3320 2922 -398 3388
66 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 1:26:59 3440 2922 -518 3403
67 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 1:27:01 3821 2921 -900 3788
68 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:27:02 2501 2921 +420 2599
69 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:27:06 4023 2918 -1105 4049
70 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:27:09 2812 2917 +105 2869
71 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ 1:27:09 2504 2917 +413 2658
72 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:27:13 3029 2914 -115 3077
73 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:27:31 2304 2904 +600 3038
74 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:28:52 3233 2860 -373 3365
75 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 1:29:07 3324 2852 -472 3535
76 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 1:32:58 3360 2734 -626 3360
77 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:34:44 3583 2683 -900 3589
78 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 1:34:53 2685 2679 -6 2938
79 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 1:35:45 2383 2655 +272 2561
80 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:35:47 4145 2654 -1491 4152
81 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:39:00 3748 2568 -1180 3764
82 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:46:37 3236 2384 -852 3211
83 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 1:46:53 2854 2378 -476 2796
84 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 1:51:27 3890 2281 -1609 3922
85 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:52:35 4142 2258 -1884 4096
86 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:56:03 3646 2190 -1456 3625
87 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:58:59 3517 2136 -1381 3562
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ abandon 1844 0 2598
WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO abandon 3137 0 3373
LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO abandon 4142 0 4175
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO abandon 2754 0 2766
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL abandon 2545 0 2699
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF abandon 3394 0 3447
AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP abandon 2495 0 2666
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ abandon 4041 0 3964
MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA abandon 2929 0 3110
BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA abandon 4136 0 4471
BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM abandon 3581 0 3620
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO abandon 4096 0 4030
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ pm 2715 0 2749
ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP pm 6109 0 6008
DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA pm 3822 0 3922
CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA pm 3167 0 3470
ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ pm 3403 0 3579
LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR pm 3339 0 3339
BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA pm 3756 0 3883