Chartrier Ferrière (19) - H

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:24:14 4804 3923 -881 4761
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:24:25 4109 3894 -215 4087
3 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:28:15 3977 3365 -612 4045
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1408NM 0:28:44 4015 3309 -706 3955
5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:28:46 4115 3305 -810 4258
6 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H14 1408NM 0:29:02 2523 3274 +751 2861
7 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:30:04 2895 3162 +267 3106
8 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:30:05 2298 3160 +862 2681
9 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:30:10 3296 3151 -145 3367
10 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:30:11 3602 3150 -452 3639
11 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:30:15 3676 3143 -533 3706
12 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:30:16 3033 3141 +108 3375
13 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:30:22 2732 3131 +399 2966
14 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:30:23 2689 3129 +440 3002
15 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:30:54 2485 3077 +592 2744
16 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:31:27 3124 3023 -101 3155
17 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:32:16 2461 2946 +485 2624
18 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:32:44 3581 2904 -677 3676
19 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:32:52 3636 2892 -744 3612
20 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:32:53 3257 2891 -366 3299
21 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:33:17 2582 2856 +274 2746
22 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:33:17 2293 2856 +563 2644
23 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:33:27 3545 2842 -703 3516
24 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:33:27 2741 2842 +101 3041
25 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:33:34 3032 2832 -200 2982
26 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:33:39 2057 2825 +768 2338
27 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H14 1408NM 0:33:39 1342 2825 +1483 2301
28 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 0:33:43 2171 2820 +649 2527
29 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:34:06 3114 2788 -326 3206
30 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:34:46 2445 2734 +289 2652
31 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:35:36 3966 2670 -1296 4024
32 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:35:36 2661 2670 +9 2965
33 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:36:15 4531 2623 -1908 4547
34 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:36:49 2426 2582 +156 3064
35 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:37:50 3827 2513 -1314 4095
36 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:38:12 3005 2489 -516 2983
37 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:38:26 2943 2474 -469 3035
38 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:40:45 3142 2333 -809 3267
39 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:40:47 3049 2331 -718 3019
40 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:41:09 2502 2310 -192 2582
41 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:41:45 3254 2277 -977 3476
42 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:42:11 2763 2254 -509 2677
43 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:42:23 2122 2243 +121 2177
44 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:42:28 2455 2239 -216 2477
45 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 0:42:30 2074 2237 +163 2229
46 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:42:56 2163 2214 +51 2360
47 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:43:02 4341 2209 -2132 4498
48 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:43:51 3217 2168 -1049 3275
49 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:44:26 2703 2140 -563 2895
50 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:45:51 1637 2073 +436 1992
51 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:46:07 2264 2061 -203 2532
52 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:46:18 1981 2053 +72 2202
53 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:46:44 2346 2034 -312 2519
54 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:48:22 1770 1966 +196 2047
55 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:48:36 2664 1956 -708 2755
56 PERRIN Laura 29250 D14 2610RA 0:49:31 2255 1920 -335 2313
57 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 0:51:36 2015 1842 -173 2038
58 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:51:44 2803 1838 -965 2928
59 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D14 6008PI 0:52:52 2194 1798 -396 2273
60 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:54:52 1878 1733 -145 2080
61 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 0:56:57 1644 1669 +25 1846
62 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:57:00 1668 1643
63 NEEL Zélie 21013 D14 0705RA 0:57:03 2190 1666 -524 2254
64 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 1:00:01 3302 1584 -1718 3186
65 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 1:00:08 2677 1581 -1096 2739
66 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 1:05:37 1397 1449 +52 1946
67 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 1:19:35 1262 1195 -67 2222
CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ abandon 3830 0 3805
DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO abandon 1943 0 2166
DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL abandon 3121 0 3137
SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM abandon 2500 0 2466
ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR abandon 2268 0 2207
FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO abandon 1031 0 1117
AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ abandon 0 0
WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM pm 3071 0 3135
DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO pm 3445 0 3546
BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D14 6008PI pm 1249 0 1584
COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF pm 1662 0 1846