Chartrier Ferrière (19) - I

Date : 20/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:23:12 2811 2590 -221 2751
2 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:25:46 1846 2332 +486 2030
3 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:26:10 2233 2296 +63 2256
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:26:14 2743 2291 -452 2762
5 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:26:15 1973 2289 +316 2017
6 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:26:15 1827 2289 +462 1957
7 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:26:16 2315 2288 -27 2290
8 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:26:19 2038 2283 +245 2120
9 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:26:26 1685 2273 +588 1872
10 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:26:38 2334 2256 -78 2383
11 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:26:51 2222 2238 +16 2232
12 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:27:11 2265 2211 -54 2300
13 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:27:26 2515 2190 -325 2557
14 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:28:39 2185 2097 -88 2257
15 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:29:25 2433 2043 -390 2502
16 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:29:46 1974 2019 +45 2031
17 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:31:25 1977 1913 -64 1953
18 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:33:13 1646 1809 +163 1960
19 TANGUY Alan 31425 H12 2906BR 0:33:14 (2000) 1808 1573
20 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:34:09 2019 1760 -259 2025
21 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:34:26 1730 1745 +15 1765
22 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:35:47 1889 1679 -210 1945
23 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:35:55 1545 1673 +128 1588
24 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:36:19 1737 1655 -82 1760
25 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D12 6806AL 0:38:16 1052 1570 +518 1524
26 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:38:18 1889 1569 -320 1931
27 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:38:26 2181 1563 -618 2237
28 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:38:30 2100 1561 -539 2182
29 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:39:15 1934 1531 -403 1991
30 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:41:29 1807 1449 -358 1788
31 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:41:29 1709 1449 -260 1774
32 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:42:39 1792 1409 -383 1920
33 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:42:46 1652 1405 -247 1631
34 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:42:48 2101 1404 -697 2153
35 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:48:41 1498 1234 -264 1481
36 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:48:51 1469 1230 -239 1446
37 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:49:40 2237 1210 -1027 2220
38 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:49:59 1472 1202 -270 1630
39 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:51:49 (2000) 1160 1090
40 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:56:53 977 1056 +79 1113
PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA abandon 2202 0 2199
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO pm 1303 0 1569
FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF pm 1540 0 1642
BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO pm 1520 0 1596