Chartrier Ferrière (19) - C

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 1:05:11 8293 8419 +126 8335
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:06:50 8383 8211 -172 8327
3 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 1:10:08 7720 7825 +105 7732
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 1:12:10 7507 7604 +97 7727
5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 1:13:06 7645 7507 -138 7657
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA 1:14:35 6979 7358 +379 7026
7 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:15:00 7682 7317 -365 7682
8 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:15:30 6927 7269 +342 7338
9 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:16:26 6939 7180 +241 7098
10 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 1:17:50 6420 7051 +631 6510
11 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:19:18 6347 6920 +573 6566
12 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:20:23 7279 6827 -452 7325
13 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:21:31 6707 6732 +25 6886
14 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:21:39 6855 6721 -134 6951
15 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 1:21:48 6316 6709 +393 6748
16 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:21:56 6276 6698 +422 6470
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:22:12 6738 6676 -62 6791
18 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:22:58 5946 6614 +668 6195
19 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:23:18 5813 6588 +775 6035
20 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:24:06 6656 6525 -131 6770
21 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:24:11 6786 6519 -267 6746
22 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 1:25:47 6744 6397 -347 6695
23 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:26:05 6522 6375 -147 6510
24 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:26:32 5857 6342 +485 5985
25 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:26:36 5577 6337 +760 5798
26 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:27:22 6164 6281 +117 6374
27 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:27:53 6315 6244 -71 6361
28 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:28:14 6130 6220 +90 6171
29 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:28:29 6110 6202 +92 6217
30 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 1:29:01 5836 6165 +329 5952
31 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 1:29:19 6167 6144 -23 6178
32 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:29:43 6148 6117 -31 6144
33 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:30:22 5791 6073 +282 5919
34 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:30:46 5301 6046 +745 5515
35 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:34:06 6437 5832 -605 6404
36 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:35:41 5375 5735 +360 5488
37 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 1:36:07 6143 5709 -434 6170
38 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:37:06 5752 5652 -100 5984
39 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:37:48 5876 5611 -265 5888
40 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:38:55 6517 5548 -969 6581
41 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:39:54 5302 5493 +191 5404
42 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:39:55 5469 5492 +23 5430
43 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 1:41:20 5567 5416 -151 5578
44 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:44:17 5667 5262 -405 5600
45 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:44:26 5473 5255 -218 5446
46 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 1:44:56 5403 5230 -173 5278
47 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:44:58 5448 5228 -220 5433
48 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:45:04 5660 5223 -437 5681
49 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 1:45:14 5377 5215 -162 5472
50 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:45:45 4858 5189 +331 4937
51 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:45:48 5807 5187 -620 5851
52 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 1:45:59 5717 5178 -539 5717
53 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 1:46:14 5906 5166 -740 5847
54 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:46:30 5204 5153 -51 5334
55 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:47:24 4552 5110 +558 4796
56 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:47:55 5937 5085 -852 6020
57 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:48:25 5568 5062 -506 5545
58 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:49:12 5306 5025 -281 5356
59 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 1:49:42 5484 5003 -481 5362
60 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 1:50:08 5442 4983 -459 5405
61 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 1:50:16 4516 4977 +461 4906
62 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407AQ 1:50:57 4242 4946 +704 4681
63 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 1:51:00 5404 4944 -460 5503
64 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:51:42 4987 4913 -74 5208
65 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:51:43 5702 4912 -790 5682
66 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:53:04 5182 4854 -328 5118
67 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:53:17 4956 4844 -112 5278
68 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:53:20 5665 4842 -823 5649
69 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:53:26 4677 4838 +161 4851
70 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 1:53:37 5461 4830 -631 5240
71 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:54:24 4357 4797 +440 4928
72 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:54:29 5153 4793 -360 5145
73 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:57:17 5246 4679 -567 5078
74 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:57:29 5248 4671 -577 5161
75 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:57:50 4892 4657 -235 4807
76 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:58:54 5303 4615 -688 5257
77 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 2:00:57 4540 4537 -3 4545
78 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 2:03:46 4770 4434 -336 4779
79 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 2:09:53 5596 4225 -1371 5596
80 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 2:11:32 4849 4172 -677 4982
81 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:15:25 5231 4052 -1179 5226
82 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104MP 2:15:45 3339 4043 +704 3936
83 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 2:15:51 3929 4040 +111 4205
84 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 2:17:30 4577 3991 -586 4706
85 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 2:24:51 2952 3789 +837 3956
86 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 2:29:52 4320 3662 -658 4384
87 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 2:31:34 4792 3621 -1171 4767
88 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H40 4504CE 2:36:00 4469 3518 -951 4469
89 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 2:38:15 4712 3468 -1244 4701
90 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 2:51:50 3432 3194 -238 3356
91 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 2:59:20 4302 3060 -1242 4479
PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO abandon 6438 0 6451
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA abandon 6540 0 6700
CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO abandon 5087 0 5120
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM abandon 4750 0 5014
LIESSE Frank 11556 H40 5907NO abandon 4013 0 4096
CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ abandon 6186 0 6219
MIDENA Benjamin 198 H40 2606RA abandon 6920 0 6920
LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA pm 6305 0 6226
PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE pm 5984 0 5742
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm 5671 0 5591
GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI pm 5175 0 5156
PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC pm 4461 0 4477
ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO pm 4634 0 4624