Chartrier Ferrière (19) - G1

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:54:46 5023 5276 +253 5101
2 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D21 7404RA 0:57:50 4996 4833
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:58:05 5375 4975 -400 5308
4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:59:19 4864 4871 +7 4867
5 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:00:02 4365 4813 +448 4435
6 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:00:05 4691 4809 +118 4711
7 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:00:13 4609 4798 +189 4596
8 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 1:01:30 4248 4698 +450 4435
9 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:03:47 4096 4530 +434 4096
10 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:05:35 4871 4406 -465 4933
11 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:06:58 4838 4315 -523 4838
12 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:07:21 4467 4290 -177 4654
13 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:07:34 3770 4276 +506 4006
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:07:36 4899 4274 -625 4936
15 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:09:38 4096 4149 +53 4267
16 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:09:48 3418 4139 +721 3896
17 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:10:21 4068 4107 +39 4102
18 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:12:28 3480 3987 +507 3613
19 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:13:19 4401 3941 -460 4384
20 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 1:13:34 3928 4069
21 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:13:57 3705 3907 +202 3826
22 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 1:14:39 4054 3871 -183 4216
23 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:14:41 4041 3869 -172 4006
24 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:14:55 4058 3857 -201 4065
25 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:15:01 3962 3852 -110 4110
26 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:15:09 4145 3845 -300 4142
27 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:15:43 2529 3816 +1287 3570
28 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 1:15:47 3764 3813 +49 3810
29 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 1:16:19 3874 3786 -88 3898
30 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:16:39 4289 3770 -519 4259
31 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:17:14 3769 3741 -28 3813
32 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:17:43 3079 3718 +639 3548
33 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:18:20 3781 3689 -92 3809
34 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:18:30 4165 3681 -484 4102
35 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:18:44 3260 3670 +410 3616
36 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:19:54 3548 3616 +68 3565
37 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:20:14 3494 3601 +107 3787
38 FALGA Christina 1241 D50 6911RA 1:20:58 3340 3569 +229 3696
39 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:22:50 4148 3488 -660 4203
40 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:23:13 4313 3472 -841 4298
41 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:23:24 3197 3464 +267 3310
42 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:23:25 3732 3464 -268 3832
43 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:23:56 3517 3442 -75 3542
44 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:24:17 3814 3428 -386 3669
45 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:24:50 3709 3406 -303 3816
46 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:27:45 3204 3293 +89 3257
47 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:29:34 3213 3226 +13 3284
48 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:29:39 3513 3223 -290 3441
49 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:30:18 3038 3200 +162 3047
50 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:30:28 3242 3194 -48 3373
51 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:30:40 3258 3187 -71 3228
52 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 1:31:39 6365 3153 -3212 6283
53 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:32:28 3938 3125 -813 3805
54 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:32:58 3339 3108 -231 3301
55 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:35:38 3011 3021 +10 3089
56 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 1:37:34 3687 2961 -726 3671
57 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:38:49 2867 2924 +57 2872
58 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:39:35 3404 2901 -503 3391
59 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:41:04 4140 2859 -1281 4096
60 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:41:08 2661 2857 +196 2823
61 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:41:47 3272 2839 -433 3255
62 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:44:09 2562 2774 +212 2723
63 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:47:45 3262 2682 -580 3340
64 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:48:54 0 2653 2417
65 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:51:33 3314 2590 -724 3321
66 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:56:03 2745 2490 -255 2746
67 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:58:32 3017 2438 -579 3059
68 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 2:00:03 3067 2407 -660 3070
69 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:03:05 2754 2347 -407 2766
70 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:05:54 2622 2295 -327 2621
71 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 2:07:12 2187 2272 +85 2277
72 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 2:07:21 2495 2269 -226 2666
73 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 2:08:42 2929 2245 -684 3011
74 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708AQ 2:08:56 2946 2241 -705 2898
75 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 2:11:06 2715 2204 -511 2749
76 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 2:16:11 2315 2122 -193 2365
77 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 2:22:23 2117 2029 -88 2412
78 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D35 2704NM 2:26:16 2048 1975 -73 2640
DEMETZ Christine 29240 D50 1403NM abandon 0 0
MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL abandon 0 0 1522
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF pm 3695 0 3865
ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC pm 3637 0 3572
LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ pm 4156 0 4149