Chartrier Ferrière (19) - H

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:50:07 5021 4927 -94 5002
2 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:55:34 3820 4444 +624 3951
3 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:57:02 4460 4330 -130 4401
4 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:01:31 3991 4014 +23 3881
5 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 1:01:53 4180 3990 -190 4180
6 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 1:02:05 3900 3978 +78 3886
7 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:04:45 3592 3814 +222 3636
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:04:50 4104 3809 -295 4055
9 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:05:50 4217 3751 -466 4174
10 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:06:35 3583 3709 +126 3627
11 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 1:07:08 3415 3678 +263 3519
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:07:11 4109 3676 -433 4077
13 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 1:08:46 4420 3591 -829 4280
14 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:09:59 3649 3529 -120 3643
15 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:10:56 3144 3481 +337 3227
16 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 1:10:59 3053 3479 +426 3415
17 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 1:11:04 3516 3475 -41 3631
18 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 1:11:35 4180 3450 -730 4119
19 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 1:13:29 4607 3360 -1247 4607
20 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:14:50 3119 3300 +181 3167
21 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:15:08 3556 3287 -269 3530
22 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H70 2517FC 1:15:23 3006 3276 +270 3109
23 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:15:24 2829 3275 +446 2975
24 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:16:08 3319 3244 -75 3402
25 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:16:35 3171 3224 +53 3208
26 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:16:39 3377 3222 -155 3637
27 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:17:26 2992 3189 +197 3455
28 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:17:34 3010 3184 +174 3050
29 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 1:18:58 3117 3127 +10 3260
30 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:19:28 3827 3107 -720 3835
31 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:19:28 2724 3107 +383 2910
32 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:19:29 3026 3107 +81 3042
33 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 1:20:00 3118 3087 -31 3390
34 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:21:13 3375 3041 -334 3453
35 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:22:43 3346 2985 -361 3423
36 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 1:23:24 2682 2961 +279 2931
37 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 1:24:27 2889 2924 +35 3299
38 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:26:58 3208 2839 -369 3074
39 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:27:01 3021 2838 -183 3002
40 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:27:08 2826 2834 +8 2828
41 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:27:21 2672 2827 +155 2779
42 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 1:27:48 2464 2813 +349 2614
43 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 1:28:15 2958 2798 -160 3013
44 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H70 1705PC 1:29:25 2762 2652
45 GIMENO Anne 22712 D40 8104MP 1:29:29 1624 2760 +1136 2489
46 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807LO 1:29:35 1436 2757 +1321 2909
47 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 1:29:56 1258 2746 +1488 2241
48 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:30:11 3525 2738 -787 3649
49 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:30:11 2581 2738 +157 2599
50 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:30:15 3406 2736 -670 3458
51 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:31:15 3210 2706 -504 3205
52 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:31:29 2541 2699 +158 2671
53 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 1:32:21 3637 2674 -963 3637
54 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 1:32:51 4741 2660 -2081 4650
55 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:33:03 2482 2654 +172 2705
56 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:33:35 2377 2639 +262 2566
57 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:34:08 3032 2623 -409 3352
58 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:34:23 2946 2616 -330 2969
59 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:35:09 3098 2595 -503 3032
60 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:35:35 2717 2584 -133 2720
61 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:36:43 2036 2553 +517 2543
62 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:36:47 2115 2551 +436 2288
63 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:36:51 2358 2550 +192 2704
64 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:37:31 2638 2532 -106 2759
65 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H75 1705PC 1:38:32 2460 2506 +46 2475
66 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ 1:39:31 2695 2481 -214 2695
67 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:39:45 2203 2476 +273 2333
68 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:41:17 3145 2438 -707 3121
69 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:41:54 2547 2423 -124 2535
70 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL 1:43:28 1982 2387 +405 2455
71 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:44:07 2079 2372 +293 2266
72 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:44:39 2810 2360 -450 2727
73 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:44:43 2762 2358 -404 3085
74 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:46:11 2566 2326 -240 2566
75 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:46:44 2832 2314 -518 2790
76 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 1:46:53 2975 2310 -665 2975
77 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:47:07 1674 2305 +631 2003
78 OUVRARD - LAPLACE CHRISTELE 24798 D45 4902PL 1:47:16 1670 2302 +632 2037
79 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:47:32 2304 2296 -8 2302
80 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 1:47:49 2303 2290 -13 2291
81 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:47:55 1725 2288 +563 2131
82 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:48:12 3176 2282 -894 2979
83 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:48:40 3109 2272 -837 3109
84 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:50:21 2284 2238 -46 2459
85 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104MP 1:51:03 1431 2224 +793 2337
86 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:51:14 3661 2220 -1441 3661
87 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 1:51:26 2924 2216 -708 2880
88 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 1:52:53 1004 2188 +1184 2007
89 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 1:53:40 3204 2172 -1032 3204
90 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 1:54:28 2141 2157 +16 2291
91 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:56:29 2354 2120 -234 2351
92 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 1:59:13 2079 2071 -8 2140
93 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D40 2208BR 2:02:20 0 2019 2317
94 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615PZ 2:03:10 1798 2005 +207 2027
95 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 2:05:28 2054 1968 -86 2082
96 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 2:10:21 2071 1894 -177 2171
97 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 2:14:02 0 1842 1680
98 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 2:14:07 2220 1841 -379 2220
99 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 2:22:11 1839 1737 -102 1820
100 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 2:23:45 2292 1718 -574 2400
101 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 2:29:26 2556 1653 -903 2507
102 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 2:30:45 1739 1638 -101 1926
103 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 2:35:35 2151 1587 -564 2120
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA abandon 5259 0 5111
POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO abandon 2589 0 2565
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC abandon 4265 0 4228
PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE abandon 1900 0 2006
DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC abandon 3322 0 3322
PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE abandon 2596 0 2716
PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PZ abandon 1125 0 1173
MERIGUET Valerie 16687 D45 7807IF pm 3235 0 3245
BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ pm 3462 0 3564
THEVENON Catherine 29294 D60 1705PC pm 2712 0 1911
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF pm 2638 0 2637