Chartrier Ferrière (19) - I

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:47:18 7081 6764 -317 7177
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:48:28 6005 6601 +596 6423
3 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:49:20 6498 6485 -13 6779
4 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:50:27 6145 6342 +197 6306
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:51:13 7058 6247 -811 7100
6 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:52:34 5988 6087 +99 6044
7 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 0:53:06 4645 6025 +1380 5759
8 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:56:05 5337 5705 +368 5714
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:56:26 6604 5670 -934 6774
10 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:56:40 6119 5646 -473 6130
11 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:57:30 5085 5564 +479 5271
12 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 0:59:33 6355 5373 -982 6458
13 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:59:34 5690 5371 -319 5680
14 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 1:00:01 4463 5331 +868 5068
15 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 1:00:18 5458 5306 -152 5507
16 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 1:00:27 4685 5293 +608 5086
17 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 1:01:07 4223 5235 +1012 4651
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:01:20 4771 5217 +446 5011
19 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:01:25 4732 5209 +477 4797
20 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 1:02:33 4327 5115 +788 4732
21 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 1:03:21 4398 5051 +653 4907
22 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:03:22 5423 5049 -374 5615
23 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 1:04:50 4754 4935 +181 5200
24 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:05:14 4945 4905 -40 5128
25 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 1:07:38 4273 4731 +458 4820
26 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 1:07:59 5237 4706 -531 5232
27 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:09:11 5286 4625 -661 5311
28 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:09:25 4217 4609 +392 4533
29 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:09:47 4453 4585 +132 4812
30 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 1:10:38 4965 4530 -435 4993
31 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 1:11:25 4342 4480 +138 4523
32 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 1:11:51 4710 4453 -257 4754
33 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:11:59 4515 4445 -70 4698
34 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 1:12:10 4923 4433 -490 5282
35 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 1:12:26 3693 4417 +724 4609
36 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 1:12:46 4841 4397 -444 4775
37 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 1:13:47 4914 4336 -578 4805
38 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 1:14:11 4157 4313 +156 4813
39 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 1:14:14 4475 4310 -165 4707
40 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 1:15:29 4728 4239 -489 4728
41 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 1:16:36 5108 4177 -931 4905
42 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 1:17:17 3768 4140 +372 4563
43 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 1:17:18 4337 4139 -198 4502
44 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 1:18:31 3906 4075 +169 3897
45 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 1:19:16 5378 4036 -1342 5445
46 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:19:29 4182 4025 -157 5342
47 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 1:19:36 5582 4019 -1563 5490
48 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:20:03 4650 3997 -653 4730
49 VERGNES Romain 26271 H18 8105MP 1:20:03 3979 3997 +18 4066
50 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:20:03 3937 3997 +60 4187
51 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 1:20:40 4351 3966 -385 4522
52 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 1:21:42 4083 3916 -167 4203
53 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 1:22:48 4623 3864 -759 4570
54 RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL 1:23:05 4358 3851 -507 4329
55 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:23:28 4327 3833 -494 4446
56 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 1:25:07 4238 3759 -479 4188
57 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H18 8104MP 1:26:31 3998 3698 -300 4278
58 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 1:27:37 4620 3652 -968 4559
59 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 1:29:59 3985 3556 -429 4367
60 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 1:30:03 4708 3553 -1155 5008
61 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 1:30:25 4046 3539 -507 4096
62 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 1:33:15 3418 3431 +13 3726
63 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 1:33:59 3654 3404 -250 3829
64 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:34:14 1932 3395 +1463 2516
65 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:36:31 4367 3315 -1052 4808
66 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:38:44 4312 3241 -1071 4442
67 WALLON Maxime 21391 H18 9502IF 1:38:53 3778 3236 -542 3856
68 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:40:17 4197 3190 -1007 4241
69 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 1:46:12 4371 3013 -1358 4371
70 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:53:02 4292 2831 -1461 4402
71 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM 2:00:48 3531 2649 -882 4170
72 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 2:13:17 2854 2401 -453 2730
73 KRECINA Antoine 27699 H18 7108BO 2:15:27 2671 2362 -309 2498
74 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 2:43:46 2600 1954 -646 2689
TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA abandon 2891 0 3421
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO pm 4415 0 4226