Chartrier Ferrière (19) - K

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:37:05 5268 5330 +62 5239
2 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D16 4201RA 0:40:28 4817 4885 +68 5337
3 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:40:44 4388 4853 +465 4752
4 O'BOYLE caoimhe 31415 D18 3502BR 0:44:12 4472 5044
5 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:44:55 3867 4401 +534 4028
6 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:45:24 3880 4354 +474 4238
7 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:45:47 4160 4317 +157 4470
8 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:46:56 4260 4212 -48 4565
9 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:47:49 4136 4134 -2 4471
10 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:48:05 4052 4111 +59 4192
11 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 0:48:25 4091 4082 -9 4749
12 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PZ 0:48:58 4708 4037 -671 4750
13 BRYANT Isabel 31389 D18 8809LO 0:49:13 4016 4349
14 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:49:41 3980 3978 -2 4105
15 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:50:13 4029 3936 -93 4113
16 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:50:59 3167 3877 +710 3521
17 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:51:30 3320 3838 +518 3494
18 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:51:35 4015 3832 -183 4061
19 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:51:59 3752 3802 +50 3860
20 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF 0:52:25 4934 3771 -1163 4789
21 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:54:27 3466 3630 +164 3472
22 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:54:44 4548 3611 -937 4822
23 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:56:48 2671 3480 +809 3487
24 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:58:16 4109 3392 -717 4123
25 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 0:58:20 3521 3388 -133 3563
26 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 0:58:37 3172 3372 +200 3471
27 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:58:49 4754 3361 -1393 4761
28 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 0:59:06 3049 3345 +296 3343
29 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 1:03:30 3104 3113 +9 3331
30 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 1:03:35 4348 3109 -1239 4287
31 DURST Laura 30279 D18 7707IF 1:04:38 3143 3058 -85 3386
32 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 1:04:55 3508 3045 -463 3515
33 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 1:05:34 2968 3015 +47 3123
34 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 1:05:55 4941 2999 -1942 4890
35 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 1:06:10 3429 2987 -442 3595
36 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D18 4802LR 1:09:19 3324 2852 -472 3358
37 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 1:11:25 3245 2768 -477 3287
38 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 1:12:33 2650 2724 +74 2744
39 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 2604RA 1:13:29 3488 2690 -798 3832
40 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 1:13:34 2643 2687 +44 2786
41 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 1:14:54 3323 2639 -684 3297
42 CAMBIER Mathilde 30211 D18 4403PL 1:16:46 2900 2575 -325 2952
43 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D18 4403PL 1:16:52 3282 2571 -711 3259
44 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 1:19:40 3051 2481 -570 3322
45 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D18 6911RA 1:19:59 1922 2471 +549 2546
46 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 1:22:35 3765 2393 -1372 3605
47 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 1:25:29 3181 2312 -869 3136
48 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 1:26:37 2606 2282 -324 2854
49 GIMENO Manon 22711 D18 8104MP 1:30:38 2584 2181 -403 2937
50 LE JONCOUR Fabienne 23761 D45 3502BR 1:43:04 2161 1918 -243 2543
51 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO 1:52:14 1735 1761 +26 1944
52 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:52:57 2889 1750 -1139 2919
DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ pm 2504 0 2658
GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA pm 2368 0 2368