Chartrier Ferrière (19) - Lbis

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:38:14 2895 3707 +812 3181
2 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:40:16 2703 3520 +817 2977
3 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:40:26 3830 3505 -325 3811
4 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:41:38 3106 3404 +298 3181
5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:41:52 3099 3385 +286 3222
6 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:42:04 3296 3369 +73 3394
7 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:45:53 3302 3089 -213 3259
8 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:46:06 2582 3074 +492 2801
9 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:47:36 2770 2977 +207 3107
10 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:48:47 2293 2905 +612 2670
11 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:49:32 1644 2861 +1217 2219
12 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D16 6806AL 0:49:44 3403 2850 -553 3909
13 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:49:57 2803 2837 +34 2937
14 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:50:44 3275 2793 -482 3406
15 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:51:03 3217 2776 -441 3275
16 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:51:52 2163 2732 +569 2422
17 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:51:53 2346 2732 +386 2549
18 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:53:01 2485 2673 +188 2548
19 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:53:05 2165 2670 +505 2355
20 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:53:14 3821 2662 -1159 3696
21 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:54:00 2502 2624 +122 2589
22 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:54:04 2607 2621 +14 2768
23 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:54:06 2460 2620 +160 2521
24 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:54:29 2943 2601 -342 3035
25 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:54:45 3026 2589 -437 3213
26 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ 0:55:02 3073 2575 -498 3186
27 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:56:23 2500 2514 +14 2494
28 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 0:56:58 1594 2488 +894 2517
29 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:57:33 3440 2463 -977 3377
30 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:58:43 2361 2414 +53 2351
31 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:58:48 2646 2410 -236 3145
32 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:59:59 2860 2363 -497 2881
33 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:00:37 2501 2338 -163 2599
34 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 1:00:54 2664 2327 -337 2755
35 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 1:01:08 2253 2318 +65 2333
36 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 1:01:19 2123 2311 +188 2458
37 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 1:01:33 2685 2303 -382 2938
38 PERRIN Laura 29250 D14 2610RA 1:02:07 2255 2282 +27 2327
39 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 1:03:21 2677 2237 -440 2721
40 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 1:04:10 2358 2209 -149 2333
41 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:04:27 2108 2199 +91 2385
42 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 1:04:37 2905 2193 -712 3080
43 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 1:05:35 2163 2161 -2 2201
44 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 1:06:21 1627 2136 +509 1831
45 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:08:15 2812 2076 -736 2869
46 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 1:08:42 2297 2063 -234 2346
47 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 1:09:37 1700 2036 +336 2058
48 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:10:00 2500 2025 -475 2658
49 GIMENO Coline 22710 D14 8104MP 1:10:28 1414 2011 +597 1842
50 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 1:11:49 1775 1973 +198 1997
51 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 1:12:19 1920 1960 +40 1967
52 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 1:13:36 1392 1926 +534 1741
53 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:14:27 1732 1904 +172 2005
54 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 1:14:28 1878 1903 +25 2058
55 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D16 2607RA 1:16:20 1798 1857 +59 2929
56 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D16 7715IF 1:17:17 1895 1834 -61 1914
57 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 1:18:07 2013 1814 -199 2174
58 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 1:19:02 2383 1793 -590 2561
59 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D14 8104MP 1:20:08 1645 1769 +124 1765
60 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D14 6008PI 1:20:37 2194 1758 -436 2210
61 BORNARD Anais 15443 D14 7305RA 1:22:37 1736 1715 -21 1775
62 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D14 6803AL 1:22:38 2120 1715 -405 2141
63 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 1:23:34 1615 1696 +81 1703
64 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 1:24:07 1685 1687
65 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 1:28:23 2015 1603 -412 2038
66 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM 1:29:05 1728 1591 -137 2044
67 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:30:45 2268 1562 -706 2153
68 DANIEL Zoe 24364 D16 8104MP 1:33:25 986 1517 +531 1464
69 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 1:37:44 2103 1450 -653 1961
70 THOMAS Sophie 31367 D14 6205NO 1:39:24 1426 1398
71 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 2:15:36 2064 1045 -1019 2064
72 BARBIER Armelle 10846 D40 4201RA 2:22:04 0 998 958
DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO pm 3832 0 4006