Chartrier Ferrière (19) - M

Date : 22/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:23:48 2811 2765 -46 2790
2 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:25:23 2334 2593 +259 2413
3 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:26:02 2743 2528 -215 2744
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:27:46 2202 2370 +168 2218
5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:28:19 2237 2324 +87 2237
6 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:28:20 2185 2323 +138 2268
7 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:28:39 2039 2297 +258 2096
8 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:29:13 2101 2252 +151 2167
9 COUPAT Liv 21068 D12 2606RA 0:29:16 1822 2249 +427 2013
10 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:29:23 1973 2240 +267 2061
11 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:29:40 1827 2218 +391 2028
12 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:30:04 1646 2189 +543 2045
13 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:30:07 1846 2185 +339 2135
14 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:30:38 1771 2148 +377 1939
15 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:31:32 1985 2087 +102 1979
16 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:31:58 2197 2059 -138 2220
17 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:32:03 2515 2053 -462 2540
18 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:32:07 1652 2049 +397 1673
19 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:32:49 2589 2005 -584 2554
20 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:33:50 1889 1945 +56 1960
21 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:34:11 2181 1925 -256 2237
22 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:35:38 1981 1847 -134 2031
23 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:35:42 1737 1843 +106 1779
24 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:36:49 1510 1787 +277 1704
25 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:37:41 1730 1746 +16 1766
26 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:37:42 2121 1746 -375 2182
27 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:37:53 2067 1737 -330 2054
28 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:39:09 1709 1681 -28 1780
29 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H12 6806AL 0:39:10 1664 1680 +16 1751
30 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:39:47 2027 1654 -373 2149
31 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:39:56 2433 1648 -785 2394
32 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:40:14 1777 1636 -141 1804
33 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:40:20 1827 1632 -195 1931
34 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:41:20 2233 1592 -641 2256
35 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:41:23 2045 1590 -455 2017
36 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:41:39 1839 1580 -259 1825
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:41:47 1561 1575 +14 1560
38 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D12 6806AL 0:42:38 1052 1544 +492 1549
39 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:43:04 1977 1528 -449 1953
40 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:43:54 1815 1499 -316 1808
41 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D12 8809LO 0:44:22 1656 1483 -173 1656
42 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:45:27 1701 1448 -253 1652
43 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:45:48 1807 1437 -370 1788
44 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:46:22 1656 1419 -237 1608
45 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:47:12 2315 1394 -921 2290
46 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:47:28 1800 1386 -414 1769
47 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:48:45 1434 1350 -84 1551
48 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:48:53 1374 1346 -28 1372
49 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:48:55 2265 1345 -920 2300
50 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:49:23 1699 1333 -366 1712
51 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H12 8809LO 0:50:45 1597 1297 -300 1597
52 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:50:55 1692 1292 -400 1726
53 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:51:36 1635 1275 -360 1638
54 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:52:29 0 (2000) 1254 1268
55 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:52:39 1544 1250 -294 1668
56 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:52:41 2019 1249 -770 1989
57 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D12 3914FC 0:52:58 1171 1242 +71 1254
58 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:54:33 1469 1206 -263 1446
59 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:54:46 1540 1202 -338 1627
60 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:55:01 1685 1196 -489 1872
61 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:56:54 1498 1157 -341 1481
62 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:57:56 1472 1136 -336 1561
63 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:59:40 (2000) 1103 1037
64 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 1:01:21 1149 1073 -76 1139
65 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 1:01:39 1473 1067 -406 1622
66 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 1:02:56 (2000) 1046 1190
67 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D12 4201RA 1:03:07 1086 1043 -43 1100
68 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 1:04:14 (2000) 1025 1070
69 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 1:04:17 1872 1024 -848 1884
70 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 1:04:39 1670 1018 -652 1544
71 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 1:05:09 1426 1010 -416 1457
72 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D40 4709AQ 1:09:55 1540 941 -599 1540
73 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 1:10:11 1312 938 -374 1298
74 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 1:15:02 1403 877 -526 1464
75 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 1:16:56 841 855 +14 1102
76 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 1:17:46 0 (2000) 846 812
77 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 1:18:13 2091 841 -1250 2005
78 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 1:19:09 1580 831 -749 1590
79 JEHL Enzo 27543 H12 6911RA 1:22:07 1439 801 -638 1490
80 TANGUY Alan 31425 H12 2906BR 1:23:39 (2000) 787 1573
81 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 1:24:23 909 780 -129 948
82 SENTAGNE MARINE 29422 D12 7701IF 1:28:26 0 (2000) 744 599
83 MURAT- VALLES Cécile 28026 D12 8104MP 1:30:34 863 727 -136 1144
84 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 1:38:21 1520 669 -851 1596
85 BRUGNON Hervé 30904 H12 2904BR 1:49:37 836 600 -236 766
86 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 1:54:18 1055 576 -479 1078
87 PRUDHOMME Marie Noelle 26030 D55 6008PI 2:10:48 512 503 -9 582
88 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 2:13:47 1144 492 -652 1172
89 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 2:40:04 1536 411 -1125 1536
MULLER Lola 24563 D12 2109BO abandon 628 0 628
PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP abandon 1414 0 1384
PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO abandon 1360 0 1368
WU Cédric 22943 H12 7808IF pm 1842 0 1817
FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE pm 1546 0 2215