Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - A (bis)

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 1:05:42 8334 7648 -686 8294
2 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 1:06:20 7739 7575 -164 7527
3 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 1:06:37 6534 7543 +1009 6789
4 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 1:06:38 8152 7541 -611 8213
5 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:08:41 6880 7316 +436 6939
6 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 1:09:57 6169 7184 +1015 6279
7 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:10:16 6754 7151 +397 6855
8 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:13:18 6812 6855 +43 6913
9 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 1:14:00 6476 6790 +314 6523
10 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:14:23 7073 6755 -318 6999
11 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 1:14:37 6625 6734 +109 6655
12 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H21 8104MP 1:15:04 6596 6694 +98 6640
13 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:17:47 7866 6460 -1406 7866
14 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 7512IF 1:17:58 6628 6445 -183 6642
15 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 1:18:16 6960 6420 -540 7234
16 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 1:18:32 6485 6398 -87 6463
17 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:20:21 6617 6254 -363 6557
18 BONNET Vincent 22398 H20 7807IF 1:20:56 0 6209 5961
19 PAILHES Kévin 27664 H21 6911RA 1:21:05 4859 6197 +1338 5549
20 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:21:51 5843 6139 +296 5849
21 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 1:24:53 5486 5920 +434 5632
22 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 1:26:53 5066 5784 +718 5846
23 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:27:54 6605 5717 -888 6493
24 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:28:41 6458 5666 -792 6443
25 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 1:28:59 5932 5647 -285 5931
26 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:29:43 6415 5601 -814 6415
27 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:31:23 5613 5499 -114 5625
28 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 1:34:46 5973 5302 -671 5973
29 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H20 3502BR 1:36:37 5362 5201 -161 5322
30 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 1:38:23 6013 5107 -906 6054
31 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 1:38:36 5785 5096 -689 5785
32 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 1:40:21 5844 5007 -837 5804
33 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:41:06 5309 4970 -339 5309
34 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:41:27 4999 4953 -46 4992
35 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:42:07 4851 4921 +70 4890
36 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:48:55 5697 4614 -1083 5692
37 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:57:19 4950 4283 -667 4950
38 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 2:01:09 5028 4148 -880 5028
39 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 2:09:07 4265 3892 -373 4199
40 Meni Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 2:11:30 5441 3821 -1620 5441
41 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 2:49:01 3812 2973 -839 3792