Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - B

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 1:02:02 7028 7571 +543 7051
2 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:06:18 6772 7084 +312 6803
3 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:10:34 7122 6655 -467 6966
4 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:13:15 6383 6412 +29 6408
5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:14:07 6712 6337 -375 6712
6 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:14:25 7189 6311 -878 7180
7 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 1:15:31 4766 6219 +1453 5403
8 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:16:41 5539 6125 +586 5607
9 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 1:16:56 5958 6105 +147 6073
10 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 1:17:22 5596 6070 +474 5633
11 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:17:23 6019 6069 +50 5994
12 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:17:36 5397 6052 +655 5917
13 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:18:00 6021 0
14 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H20 4203RA 1:18:22 4683 5993 +1310 5156
15 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 1:18:30 6388 5983 -405 6388
16 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:20:19 6320 5847 -473 6320
17 DEDIEU Cédric 26297 H35 9801OM 1:20:31 5833 0
18 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 1:22:00 5323 5727 +404 5480
19 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:22:36 5203 5686 +483 5410
20 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:23:21 5496 5635 +139 5524
21 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:23:41 6278 5612 -666 6411
22 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 1:24:37 6128 5550 -578 6128
23 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:25:56 6320 5465 -855 6320
24 CROS Nicolas 23742 H35 4601MP 1:26:39 5141 5420 +279 5305
25 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 1:27:19 5692 5379 -313 5692
26 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 1:28:09 6020 5328 -692 6020
27 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:28:19 5945 5318 -627 5918
28 LEMONNIER Nicolas 24553 H35 1408NM 1:30:28 4819 5191 +372 5038
29 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:30:43 5532 5177 -355 5506
30 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 1:31:19 5813 5143 -670 5769
31 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:33:03 5127 5047 -80 5120
32 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H20 2604RA 1:33:56 5000 4800
33 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H35 6008PI 1:34:11 5924 4987 -937 5924
34 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:36:04 5438 4889 -549 5418
35 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:36:43 4788 4856 +68 4620
36 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:37:38 5213 4810 -403 5226
37 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 1:38:27 4066 4770 +704 4356
38 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO 1:41:22 3963 4633 +670 4163
39 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 1:51:11 4700 4224 -476 4700
40 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 1:54:46 5771 4092 -1679 5666
41 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H20 6008PI 1:57:29 3998 3080
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:00:37 4342 3894 -448 4342
BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC pm 5575 0 5575
BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309RA pm 5582 0 5447