Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - C

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:54:34 7539 7487 -52 7584
2 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:55:39 6927 7342 +415 7365
3 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:58:08 6316 7028 +712 6393
4 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:59:14 6081 6897 +816 6198
5 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:00:59 5375 6699 +1324 6020
6 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:01:46 6315 6615 +300 6475
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:01:49 7081 6609 -472 7066
8 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:01:56 6522 6597 +75 6610
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:02:45 6738 6511 -227 6757
10 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 1:03:06 5337 6475 +1138 5496
11 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:03:42 5946 6414 +468 5998
12 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:04:10 6267 6367 +100 6329
13 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 1:04:12 5836 6364 +528 5836
14 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:04:25 6438 6342 -96 6372
15 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:05:55 6437 6198 -239 6405
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:06:43 6144 6124 -20 6168
17 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:06:52 6164 6110 -54 6273
18 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:07:39 5813 6039 +226 5880
19 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 1:08:42 6744 5947 -797 6744
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:09:10 6139 5907 -232 6149
21 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:10:30 5752 5795 +43 5834
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 1:11:12 5244 5738 +494 5307
23 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 1:11:14 4645 5735 +1090 4645
24 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:11:38 5286 5703 +417 5356
25 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 1:12:58 5377 5599 +222 5441
26 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H40 1408NM 1:13:28 4516 5561 +1045 4679
27 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 1:14:04 5567 5516 -51 5621
28 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:14:24 5866 5491 -375 5781
29 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:16:24 4956 5348 +392 5120
30 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:16:48 6216 5320 -896 6216
31 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 1:17:36 3406 5265 +1859 4330
32 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:18:18 5702 5218 -484 5702
33 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:18:23 5861 5212 -649 5904
34 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:18:32 4051 5202 +1151 5299
35 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:18:44 5226 5189 -37 5285
36 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:19:40 5175 5128 -47 5153
37 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 1:20:24 3985 5082 +1097 4192
38 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:20:32 5303 5073 -230 5261
39 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 1:20:45 6200 5060 -1140 6105
40 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:20:49 5204 5055 -149 5250
41 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:20:52 4705 5052 +347 5138
42 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:20:53 4945 5051 +106 4960
43 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:20:59 5182 5045 -137 5182
44 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:21:09 5876 5035 -841 5876
45 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:21:14 5822 5029 -793 5839
46 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 1:21:17 5442 5026 -416 5442
47 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:21:51 5222 4992 -230 5306
48 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:22:31 4357 4951 +594 4614
49 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:22:32 5140 4950 -190 5140
50 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:22:47 5448 4935 -513 5448
51 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:23:34 4750 4889 +139 4858
52 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 1:23:40 4531 4883 +352 4839
53 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:24:23 4486 4842 +356 4618
54 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 1:24:25 5920 4840 -1080 5873
55 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:24:52 6148 4814 -1334 6148
56 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:25:15 5192 4792 -400 5141
57 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 1:25:25 5533 4783 -750 5533
58 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:25:41 5568 4768 -800 5556
59 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 1:25:56 5528 4754 -774 5291
60 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:25:57 4858 4753 -105 4873
61 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 1:26:09 5484 4742 -742 5484
62 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 1:26:28 0 4725 4536
63 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:26:44 4677 4710 +33 4825
64 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:26:55 4577 4701 +124 4668
65 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407AQ 1:27:50 4242 4652 +410 4412
66 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:28:04 4892 4639 -253 4857
67 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:28:30 4320 4616 +296 4401
68 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:28:50 4679 4599 -80 4680
69 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 1:29:01 3378 4590 +1212 3753
70 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:29:10 5248 4582 -666 5216
71 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 1:29:20 4353 4573 +220 4353
72 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 1:29:38 4903 4558 -345 4927
73 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:30:15 4849 4527 -322 4849
74 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 1:30:15 4157 4527 +370 4388
75 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:30:21 4312 4522 +210 4347
76 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 1:30:32 4708 4513 -195 4571
77 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:30:49 5246 4499 -747 5133
78 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 1:31:18 4602 4475 -127 4609
79 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:31:49 5433 4450 -983 5469
80 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 1:32:41 4792 4408 -384 4792
81 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:33:06 5302 4388 -914 5349
82 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:34:02 5667 4345 -1322 5567
83 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 1:34:52 3929 4307 +378 4134
84 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 1:34:53 4542 4306 -236 4645
85 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:35:21 4634 4285 -349 4679
86 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:36:41 4367 4226 -141 4808
87 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:38:08 4770 4163 -607 4770
88 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 1:38:43 4415 4139 -276 4010
89 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:39:30 5231 4106 -1125 5208
90 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 1:39:45 3768 4096 +328 4497
91 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:40:03 3937 4084 +147 4246
92 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 1:41:05 4337 4042 -295 4337
93 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 1:41:34 4728 4023 -705 4728
94 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:42:23 4532 3990 -542 4532
95 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 1:42:47 4238 3975 -263 4245
96 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 1:43:11 4046 3960 -86 4084
97 DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H40 1303PZ 1:49:14 3298 3740 +442 3491
98 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:54:14 6130 3577 -2553 6130
99 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:55:23 2952 3541 +589 3148
100 WALLON Maxime 21391 H18 9502IF 1:59:50 3778 3409 -369 3778
101 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 2:10:45 3432 3125 -307 3400
102 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 2:30:57 2600 2707 +107 2689
GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA abandon 7089 0 6979
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE abandon 4485 0 4485
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ abandon 6735 0 6864
MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM abandon 3531 0 4122
CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR abandon 5665 0 5795
TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF abandon 4197 0 4197
GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC pm 4302 0 4302
TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR pm 5582 0 5582
DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR pm 4081 0 4081
FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC pm 3418 0 3418