Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - D

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:53:19 5488 5981 +493 5554
2 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:53:32 5637 5957 +320 5925
3 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:59:06 6247 5396 -851 6247
4 LE CAM Miti 27711 D20 3502BR 1:00:15 3848 5293 +1445 3899
5 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:00:46 5063 5248 +185 5135
6 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:01:26 5123 5191 +68 5215
7 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 1:01:27 5693 5190 -503 5701
8 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:02:14 4867 5124 +257 4919
9 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 1:03:21 4914 5034 +120 4934
10 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 1:04:19 4872 4958 +86 4900
11 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 1:04:31 4227 4943 +716 4494
12 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:06:31 4353 4794 +441 4425
13 BASSET Fiona 23384 D20 6911RA 1:06:46 4359 4777 +418 4596
14 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:09:36 4784 4582 -202 4784
15 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:09:47 4450 4570 +120 4467
16 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D20 6408AQ 1:09:55 3469 4561 +1092 3878
17 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 1:12:12 4123 4417 +294 4181
18 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:12:16 0 4413 4456
19 BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI 1:12:26 4555 4403 -152 4555
20 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:13:20 4874 4349 -525 4862
21 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:14:36 4854 4275 -579 4983
22 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:17:50 4854 4097 -757 4856
23 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:18:54 3816 4042 +226 3870
24 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:20:26 4329 3965 -364 4334
25 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:21:19 4227 3922 -305 4206
26 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:22:57 4378 3845 -533 4362
27 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D21 1705PC 1:23:48 4429 3806 -623 4667
28 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D35 6315AU 1:24:27 3621 3776 +155 3776
29 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:26:10 4200 3701 -499 4200
30 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:27:39 3984 3638 -346 3971
31 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:29:27 3390 3565 +175 3456
32 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:29:42 3260 3555 +295 3408
33 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 1:31:01 3752 3504 -248 3755
34 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:32:15 3457 0
35 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:33:09 3549 3424 -125 3518
36 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:34:32 3723 3374 -349 3709
37 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:36:56 3779 3290 -489 3823
38 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D21 6315AU 1:39:22 3209 0
39 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:42:39 4043 3107 -936 4095
40 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:43:05 3365 3094 -271 3336
41 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D21 4204RA 1:45:49 3033 3014 -19 3055
42 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 1:53:52 2796 2801 +5 2855
43 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:55:45 2912 2755 -157 2912
44 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BO 1:55:53 3055 2752 -303 3064
45 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 2:03:52 2053 2575 +522 2494
46 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:04:19 3184 2565 -619 3156
47 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 2:14:39 2715 2368 -347 2715
48 ROMINGER Claire 30449 D20 6701AL 2:40:18 2052 1989 -63 2022
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF abandon 2588 0 2588
RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF pm 5080 0 5080