Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - F (2)

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:45:19 5299 5746 +447 5401
2 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:48:24 4705 5380 +675 4994
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:49:19 5623 5280 -343 5623
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:49:50 5025 5225 +200 5059
5 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:50:52 5042 5119 +77 5052
6 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 0:52:14 4619 4985 +366 4846
7 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:53:16 4844 4889 +45 4971
8 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:53:17 4631 4887 +256 4980
9 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:53:41 4929 4851 -78 4932
10 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:53:56 4560 4828 +268 4702
11 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:54:56 4158 4740 +582 4230
12 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:55:47 4118 4668 +550 4118
13 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:55:53 4793 4660 -133 4771
14 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:56:29 4259 4610 +351 4329
15 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:57:18 4816 4545 -271 4846
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:57:24 4877 4537 -340 4826
17 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:57:34 4411 4523 +112 4532
18 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:57:34 4622 4523 -99 4615
19 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:58:19 4348 4465 +117 4399
20 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:58:25 4330 4458 +128 4346
21 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:58:36 4408 4444 +36 4428
22 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 0:58:49 4501 4427 -74 4483
23 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:59:13 4153 4397 +244 4219
24 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:59:55 4106 4346 +240 4236
25 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:00:54 4218 4276 +58 4270
26 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 1:01:48 4359 4214 -145 4369
27 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:01:59 5195 4201 -994 5193
28 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:02:01 4674 4199 -475 4734
29 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:03:11 4438 4121 -317 4540
30 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:03:26 4157 4105 -52 4148
31 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D20 6205NO 1:04:17 3213 4051 +838 3258
32 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:05:39 4116 3967 -149 4131
33 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:05:40 4919 3965 -954 4919
34 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:06:03 4506 3942 -564 4506
35 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:06:22 3974 3924 -50 3964
36 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:06:29 3403 3917 +514 3591
37 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:06:47 3996 3899 -97 4487
38 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:07:58 3925 3831 -94 3928
39 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:08:04 4013 3826 -187 3985
40 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:08:06 4073 3824 -249 4073
41 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:08:06 4342 3824 -518 4240
42 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 1:08:22 3448 3809 +361 3605
43 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:08:39 3824 3793 -31 3816
44 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:08:41 3373 3791 +418 3487
45 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:09:00 3454 3774 +320 3562
46 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:10:37 4081 3688 -393 4118
47 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:12:07 3811 3611 -200 3809
48 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:12:19 4051 3601 -450 4072
49 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:12:58 4488 3569 -919 4434
50 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:14:33 3391 3493 +102 3408
51 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:14:58 3635 3474 -161 3770
52 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 1:15:30 3957 3449 -508 3855
53 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 1:15:36 3444 0
54 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:15:53 4467 3432 -1035 4467
55 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:17:36 4410 3356 -1054 4350
56 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:18:27 3569 3319 -250 3507
57 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:19:01 3231 3296 +65 3280
58 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:19:25 2772 3279 +507 3055
59 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D45 1601PC 1:19:41 1984 3268 +1284 2759
60 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:21:37 3723 3191 -532 3623
61 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:21:38 3327 3190 -137 3304
62 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 1:22:57 3167 3139 -28 3347
63 LAFFITE Viviane 28312 D40 9502IF 1:23:35 2627 3115 +488 2683
64 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:23:55 3914 3103 -811 3946
65 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:24:49 2180 3070 +890 2250
66 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:25:06 3096 3060 -36 3127
67 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:26:26 3314 3013 -301 3382
68 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 1:27:12 3288 2986 -302 3288
69 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:27:36 2655 2973 +318 2780
70 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:32:02 3064 2829 -235 3064
71 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615PZ 1:36:50 2976 2689 -287 2976
72 NEEL Isabelle 7427 D40 0705RA 1:38:17 2655 2649 -6 2287
73 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:39:33 2658 2616 -42 2673
74 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 1:39:45 1455 2611 +1156 2611
75 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:40:49 3052 2583 -469 3052
76 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 1:44:12 2499 0
77 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:44:35 2542 2490 -52 2504
78 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:46:49 3019 2438 -581 2901
79 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:47:30 3129 2422 -707 3222
80 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:51:50 2735 2328 -407 2735
81 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:56:50 2753 2229 -524 2753
82 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:57:18 3472 2220 -1252 3472
83 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 1:57:48 2307 2211 -96 2459
MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI abandon 5106 0 5106
BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF pm 4137 0 4120