Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - G

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:38:34 5023 5502 +479 5050
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:42:12 4871 5028 +157 4894
3 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:45:28 4401 4667 +266 4454
4 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:45:42 3936 4643 +707 4081
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:46:49 5375 4533 -842 5337
6 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:47:30 4753 4467 -286 4753
7 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:48:57 3732 4335 +603 3793
8 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:49:15 4054 4309 +255 4218
9 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:49:21 4142 4300 +158 4155
10 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:51:26 4096 4126 +30 4221
11 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:53:01 4096 4003 -93 4039
12 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:53:20 4637 3979 -658 4583
13 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:53:31 4041 3965 -76 4077
14 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:53:35 3770 3960 +190 3844
15 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:53:35 4068 3960 -108 4054
16 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:54:47 4156 3873 -283 4156
17 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 0:55:14 3764 3842 +78 3760
18 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:56:22 2992 3765 +773 3271
19 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:56:55 3418 3728 +310 3547
20 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:58:11 3494 3647 +153 3780
21 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:58:42 3794 3615 -179 3814
22 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:01:11 4322 3468 -854 4322
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:01:22 3394 3458 +64 3511
24 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:01:48 4148 3434 -714 4214
25 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:02:18 3705 3406 -299 3702
26 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:03:35 3197 3337 +140 3280
27 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:04:26 3079 3293 +214 3175
28 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:04:45 3097 3277 +180 3214
29 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:05:43 3242 3229 -13 3252
30 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:05:50 3197 3223 +26 3220
31 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:07:11 3011 3159 +148 3036
32 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:07:23 2668 3149 +481 2869
33 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:09:49 3513 3039 -474 3513
34 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:10:40 3517 3003 -514 3609
35 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:12:01 3067 2947 -120 3083
36 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 9105IF 1:12:43 2878 2918 +40 2951
37 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:13:39 2491 2881 +390 2765
38 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:14:03 3239 2866 -373 3236
39 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:15:20 3024 2817 -207 2973
40 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:15:49 2798 2799 +1 2820
41 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D35 2704NM 1:16:53 1974 2760 +786 2350
42 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:18:13 2721 2713 -8 2737
43 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:20:21 3017 2641 -376 3113
44 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:20:59 3213 2620 -593 3213
45 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:21:02 2562 2619 +57 2636
46 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:21:59 3581 2588 -993 3581
47 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D55 3319AQ 1:22:24 2918 2575 -343 2909
48 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 1:24:19 3881 2517 -1364 3874
49 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:29:59 3938 2358 -1580 3828
50 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:30:38 2662 2341 -321 2790
51 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:31:34 2754 2317 -437 2747
52 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:34:48 2117 2238 +121 2221
53 BILLOT Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:38:40 1639 2151 +512 1846
54 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 2:16:39 0 1553 1491
55 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:26:04 1723 1453 -270 1723
DEMETZ Christine 29240 D50 1403NM abandon 0 0