Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - H

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:31:32 4460 4400 -60 4405
2 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:32:28 4770 4273 -497 4732
3 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:32:32 4420 4265 -155 4318
4 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:33:19 4164 3475
5 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:34:10 3375 4061 +686 3453
6 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:36:40 3820 3784 -36 3853
7 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:36:41 3583 3782 +199 3619
8 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:37:33 3406 3695 +289 3518
9 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:38:58 3527 3560 +33 3556
10 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:39:06 4180 3548 -632 4180
11 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 0:39:09 3460 3544 +84 3549
12 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:39:24 3649 3521 -128 3635
13 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 0:40:27 2541 3430 +889 2599
14 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:41:28 4024 3346 -678 4024
15 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:41:33 2889 3339 +450 3239
16 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 0:42:11 3208 3289 +81 3130
17 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 0:42:28 3118 3267 +149 3299
18 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:42:33 3827 3261 -566 3733
19 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:43:16 3176 3207 +31 3100
20 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:43:42 3082 3175 +93 3119
21 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 0:44:32 2036 3115 +1079 2408
22 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:44:41 3991 3105 -886 3840
23 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:44:53 2724 3091 +367 2757
24 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:45:25 3021 3055 +34 3025
25 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:45:41 4109 3037 -1072 4096
26 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:45:56 3516 3020 -496 3516
27 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:46:22 3235 2992 -243 3235
28 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H70 2517FC 0:46:27 3006 2987 -19 2938
29 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 0:46:33 2284 2980 +696 2484
30 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 0:46:44 2482 2969 +487 2564
31 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H70 1705PC 0:47:36 2915 0
32 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:47:47 3010 2904 -106 2998
33 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:47:52 3377 2898 -479 3716
34 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:48:13 2717 2877 +160 2775
35 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:48:47 3171 2844 -327 3176
36 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D40 5407LO 0:49:07 2238 2825 +587 2301
37 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:50:04 2358 2771 +413 2578
38 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:50:25 3319 2752 -567 3291
39 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 0:51:11 2821 2711 -110 2835
40 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 0:51:14 2453 2708 +255 2716
41 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:52:24 3210 2648 -562 3210
42 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:54:34 2638 2543 -95 2853
43 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 0:54:50 2292 2530 +238 2354
44 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 0:56:42 3026 2447 -579 3026
45 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:56:56 2354 2437 +83 2364
46 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:56:57 3637 2436 -1201 3637
47 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 0:57:05 2141 2430 +289 2283
48 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:57:15 2826 2423 -403 2826
49 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 0:57:55 2798 2396 -402 2880
50 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 0:59:12 2464 2344 -120 2534
51 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 0:59:19 2071 2339 +268 2095
52 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 0:59:28 2581 2333 -248 2572
53 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 0:59:36 3098 2328 -770 3098
54 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:01:27 2867 2258 -609 2867
55 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D60 2208BR 1:04:35 1369 2148 +779 1554
56 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D40 2208BR 1:04:57 0 2136 2051
57 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 1:05:04 1670 2132 +462 1717
58 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:05:19 1791 2124 +333 2006
59 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:06:51 2638 2075 -563 2638
60 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:08:15 1372 2033 +661 1565
61 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:08:16 2377 2032 -345 2441
62 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:09:26 2304 1998 -306 2268
63 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:09:48 1494 1988 +494 1737
64 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:10:04 2672 1980 -692 2672
65 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PZ 1:11:04 1258 1952 +694 1505
66 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:11:10 1725 1950 +225 2092
67 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:12:16 3145 1920 -1225 3121
68 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:15:28 1674 1838 +164 1754
69 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:15:53 1739 1828 +89 1945
70 CRUCHANT Sandrine 28348 D21 9502IF 1:17:27 0 1791 1719
71 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:18:33 2612 1766 -846 2855
72 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:21:31 1839 1702 -137 1846
73 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 1:34:48 2495 1464 -1031 2495
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ abandon 2079 0 2079
ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC pm 3525 0 3680
PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PZ pm 1125 0 1125
PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM pm 2203 0 1939