Lac du Causse - Chasteaux (19) - I

Date : 17/08/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:19:52 4341 4231 -110 4661
2 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:21:19 3865 3943 +78 4071
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:21:19 4531 3943 -588 4648
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1408NM 0:21:52 3931 3844 -87 4018
5 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:22:43 5210 3700 -1510 5268
6 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:22:50 3581 3681 +100 3676
7 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:22:56 3980 3665 -315 4074
8 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:23:05 3588 3641 +53 3657
9 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:23:08 3676 3633 -43 3741
10 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:23:13 3454 3620 +166 3633
11 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:23:18 3501 3607 +106 3535
12 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:23:40 3977 3551 -426 4050
13 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 0:24:06 3172 3487 +315 3290
14 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:24:21 3636 3452 -184 3670
15 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:25:05 2426 3351 +925 2943
16 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:25:25 3142 3307 +165 3242
17 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:26:04 3506 3224 -282 3425
18 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:26:05 4136 3222 -914 4136
19 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:26:22 3005 3188 +183 3080
20 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:27:21 2741 3073 +332 3053
21 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:27:27 3071 3062 -9 3099
22 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:27:28 2732 3060 +328 2802
23 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:28:19 3440 2968 -472 3440
24 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:28:42 3167 2928 -239 3176
25 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:29:40 3320 2833 -487 3350
26 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:29:43 2689 2828 +139 2724
27 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:30:00 2461 2802 +341 2509
28 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:30:29 2661 2757 +96 2965
29 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:30:30 2298 2756 +458 2496
30 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ 0:30:43 3073 2736 -337 3257
31 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:31:29 2886 2670 -216 2919
32 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:31:45 2463 2647 +184 2687
33 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:32:21 1943 2598 +655 2052
34 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:32:56 3026 2552 -474 3026
35 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:32:59 2226 2548 +322 2477
36 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:33:39 1933 2498 +565 1995
37 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:34:30 2264 2436 +172 2521
38 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:35:08 2671 2392 -279 2683
39 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:35:34 2445 2363 -82 2507
40 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:35:52 3821 2343 -1478 3646
41 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 0:36:28 986 2305 +1319 1113
42 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:36:45 3160 2287 -873 3179
43 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PZ 0:36:52 2088 2280 +192 2163
44 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 0:36:54 2501 2278 -223 2469
45 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:37:07 3227 2264 -963 3227
46 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:37:33 3044 2238 -806 3263
47 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:38:07 2646 2205 -441 2818
48 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:38:21 3242 2192 -1050 3439
49 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:38:32 3049 2181 -868 3049
50 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:38:54 2108 2161 +53 2176
51 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 0:39:36 1594 2122 +528 1813
52 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H14 1408NM 0:39:40 2523 2119 -404 2685
53 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:40:32 2137 2074 -63 2331
54 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 0:41:45 2163 2013 -150 2163
55 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 0:42:25 2812 1981 -831 2812
56 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 0:42:34 2123 1974 -149 2149
57 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 0:43:04 1662 1952 +290 1791
58 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 0:43:29 2383 1933 -450 2383
59 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:43:35 2860 1928 -932 2824
60 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 0:44:08 2606 1904 -702 2606
61 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 0:45:03 3053 1866 -1187 3053
62 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:45:30 2127 1847 -280 2122
63 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:45:43 1410 1838 +428 1464
64 DANIEL Zoe 24364 D16 8104MP 0:45:55 986 1830 +844 1015
65 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:46:42 3508 1800 -1708 3508
66 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 0:47:17 1262 1778 +516 1289
67 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:47:58 2433 1752 -681 2433
68 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:49:04 1981 1713 -268 1981
69 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D18 6911RA 0:49:06 1922 1712 -210 1933
70 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 0:49:51 2171 1686 -485 1657
71 CORREIA Enzo 30537 H14 4203RA 0:51:27 1435 1634 +199 1521
72 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 0:52:24 2854 1604 -1250 2854
73 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D16 2607RA 0:53:38 1798 1567 -231 1798
74 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:53:56 1558 0
75 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:54:52 2637 1532 -1105 2620
76 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H14 5402LO 0:58:36 1031 1434 +403 1091
77 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:59:03 1397 1423 +26 1425
78 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H14 1408NM 0:59:20 1637 1417 -220 1530
79 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 0:59:30 1732 1413 -319 1625
80 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:01:58 2889 1356 -1533 2919
81 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 1:02:29 2763 1345 -1418 2690
82 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 1:02:52 2007 1337 -670 1881
83 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 1:04:16 2057 1308 -749 2057
84 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 1:04:56 1824 1294 -530 1817
85 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104MP 1:05:29 1431 1283 -148 1382
86 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 1:09:45 1727 1205 -522 1727
87 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 1:11:46 2074 1171 -903 2186
88 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H14 1408NM 1:13:25 1342 1145 -197 1257
89 PLANE Isabelle 29293 D45 6315AU 1:14:06 1134 0
90 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H14 2906BR 1:16:10 1644 1103 -541 1380
91 COLIN Hugo 22628 H14 1311PZ 1:16:22 1297 1101 -196 1297
92 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 1:22:35 1265 1018 -247 1325
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 3502BR abandon 1749 0 1749
BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI pm 3114 0 3211
LE JONCOUR Fabienne 23761 D45 3502BR pm 2161 0 2161